July 14-16, 2008
Vernon, BC
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morgan Decksheimer | Westbank, BC | 19 | 8 | 12:33 PM | |
Devon Swallow | Westbank, BC | 14 | 14 | 1:27 PM | |
Danny Todosychuk | Vernon, BC | 13 | 4 | 11:57 AM | |
Sam Millette | Vernon, BC | 17 | 6 | 12:15 PM | |
Edward B.X. Li | Vancouver, BC | 13 | 3 | 11:48 AM | |
Christopher Ballesteros | Vancouver, BC | 9 | 4 | 11:57 AM | |
Rochelle Rezansoff | Surrey, BC | 15 | 1 | 11:30 AM | |
Scott Robertson | Surrey, BC | 16 | 13 | 1:18 PM | |
Chan Poonian | Surrey, BC | 14 | 13 | 1:18 PM | |
Colin Hargrove | Surrey, BC | 15 | 15 | 1:36 PM | |
Rachelle Nielsen | Summerland, BC | 11 | 1 | 11:30 AM | |
Jamie Oleksiew | S.Surrey, BC | 13 | 2 | 11:39 AM | |
Nigel Sinnott | Rosedale, BC | 17 | 5 | 12:06 PM | |
Goeun Lee | Richmond, BC | 17 | 2 | 11:39 AM | |
David Cui | Richmond, BC | 11 | 4 | 11:57 AM | |
Willem Maritz | Princeton, BC | 16 | 12 | 1:09 PM | |
Jessey Church | Prince George, BC | 17 | 9 | 12:42 PM | |
Grayson Gatzke | Portland, OR | 16 | 10 | 12:51 PM | |
Victor Baptist | Oliver, BC | 13 | 9 | 12:42 PM | |
Christopher Moen | North Vancouver, BC | 11 | 3 | 11:48 AM | |
Sean Moen | North Vancouver, BC | 15 | 13 | 1:18 PM | |
Braden Chown | Nelson, BC | 17 | 6 | 12:15 PM | |
Brendan Melanson | Nelson, BC | 19 | 7 | 12:24 PM | |
Jordan Melanson | Nelson, BC | 17 | 8 | 12:33 PM | |
Bradlee Jones | Nelson, BC | 15 | 11 | 1:00 PM | |
Jeff Wright | Mission, BC | 20 | 8 | 12:33 PM | |
Keanna Mason | Maple Ridge, BC | 11 | 1 | 11:30 AM | |
Callum Robinson | Langley, BC | 14 | 10 | 12:51 PM | |
Scott Lively | Langley, BC | 15 | 12 | 1:09 PM | |
Tom Ouellette | Langley, BC | 16 | 13 | 1:18 PM | |
Harrison Clegg | Langley, BC | 15 | 15 | 1:36 PM | |
Darren Whitehouse | Langley, BC | 16 | 16 | 1:45 PM | |
Haley Cameron | Kelowna, BC | 17 | 2 | 11:39 AM | |
Tyron DeGuise | Kelowna, BC | 18 | 6 | 12:15 PM | |
Keith Martin | Kelowna, BC | 19 | 7 | 12:24 PM | |
Dylan Bond | Kelowna, BC | 16 | 11 | 1:00 PM | |
Justin Fram | Kelowna, BC | 16 | 15 | 1:36 PM | |
Lee Campbell | Kelowna, BC | 16 | 16 | 1:45 PM | |
William Deck | Kelowna, BC | 16 | 17 | 1:54 PM | |
Calum Miller | Grande Prairie, AB | 17 | 6 | 12:15 PM | |
Morgan Appleton | Golden, BC | 19 | 1 | 11:30 AM | |
Marin Trask | Golden, BC | 19 | 5 | 12:06 PM | |
Garrett Appleton | Golden, BC | 20 | 5 | 12:06 PM | |
Jesse Ostrosky | Gibsons, BC | 16 | 16 | 1:45 PM | |
Andrew Funk | Edmonton, AB | 19 | 8 | 12:33 PM | |
Kieran Standen | Edmonton, AB | 14 | 17 | 1:54 PM | |
Andrew Kirkwood | Delta, BC | 19 | 9 | 12:42 PM | |
Justin Jackie | Coquitlam, BC | 17 | 5 | 12:06 PM | |
Patrick Lee | Calgary, AB | 13 | 3 | 11:48 AM | |
Brayden Brown | Calgary, AB | 13 | 3 | 11:48 AM | |
Kenny Pillipow | Calgary, AB | 17 | 7 | 12:24 PM | |
Ewan McGuire | Calgary, AB | 14 | 9 | 12:42 PM | |
Robert Palmer | Calgary, AB | 16 | 10 | 12:51 PM | |
Mitch Ferguson | Calgary, AB | 14 | 10 | 12:51 PM | |
Bennett Huber | Calgary, AB | 14 | 11 | 1:00 PM | |
Jason Allard | Calgary, AB | 14 | 11 | 1:00 PM | |
Sawyer Huth | Calgary, AB | 15 | 12 | 1:09 PM | |
Tyler Schwarz | Calgary, AB | 15 | 12 | 1:09 PM | |
Emmett Oh | Calgary, AB | 14 | 14 | 1:27 PM | |
Christopher Durbeniuk | Calgary, AB | 16 | 14 | 1:27 PM | |
Colin Williams | Calgary, AB | 14 | 15 | 1:36 PM | |
Brady Lee | Calgary, AB | 16 | 17 | 1:54 PM | |
Lucas Gatto | Burnaby, BC | 13 | 4 | 11:57 AM | |
Nate Beauchamp | Burnaby, BC | 18 | 7 | 12:24 PM | |
Mike Belle | Burnaby, BC | 16 | 17 | 1:54 PM | |
Emery Bardock | Armstrong, BC | 14 | 2 | 11:39 AM | |
Brad Wahler | Abbotsford, BC | 16 | 14 | 1:27 PM | |
Ryan Grill | Abbotsford, BC | 15 | 16 | 1:45 PM |