September 18-19, 2004
Crown Isle GC, Courtenay, BC (Vancouver Island)
Name | City | Sex | Age | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boys 13 & Under | ||||
Riley Wheeldon | Comox, BC | M | 13 | 0 |
Jonnie Motomochi | White Rock, BC | M | 13 | 0 |
Conrado Paderes | Vancouver, BC | M | 13 | 0 |
Austin Steinberger | East Selkirk, MB | M | 13 | 0 |
Carson Kallis | Red Deer, AB | M | 12 | 0 |
Reid Martin | Mukilteo, WA | M | 13 | 0 |
Jason McKinlay | Consort, AB | M | 13 | 0 |
Brett De Vries | Kelowna, BC | M | 13 | 0 |
Charlie Hughes | Maple Ridge, BC | M | 12 | 0 |
Neil Pulongbarit | Edmonton, AB | M | 13 | 0 |
Eric Allard | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 0 |
Burke Wiebe | Winnipeg, MB | M | 13 | 0 |
Evan Cowan | Coaldale, AB | M | 12 | 0 |
Chris MacDonald | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 0 |
Scott Lowe | Calgary, AB | M | 12 | 0 |
Kevin Lawrence | Richmond, BC | M | 12 | 0 |
Boys 14-16 | ||||
Adam Hadwin | Abbotsford, BC | M | 16 | 0 |
Mitchell Fox | Okotoks, AB | M | 16 | 0 |
Connor Elekes | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 0 |
Joon Heui Lee | Surrey, BC | M | 14 | 0 |
Dong Su | Richmond, BC | M | 14 | 0 |
Rhys Royer | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 0 |
Darren Hupfer | Edmonton, AB | M | 16 | 0 |
Nick McKnight | North Vancouver, BC | M | 15 | 0 |
Zach MacDougall | Coquitlam, BC | M | 15 | 0 |
Mitchell Lock | Mission, BC | M | 16 | 0 |
Braeden Cryderman | Huntsville, ON | M | 14 | 0 |
Eric Velanoff | Waterloo, ON | M | 16 | 0 |
Kevin Bredy | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 0 |
Cornel Smith | Vancouver, BC | M | 15 | 0 |
Nicholas Morelli | Red Deer, AB | M | 14 | 0 |
Blair Coan | Abbotsford, BC | M | 14 | 0 |
Kyle Dodman | Abbotsford, BC | M | 14 | 0 |
Cody Kwak | Abbotsford, BC | M | 16 | 0 |
Joseph Knight | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 0 |
Boys 17-19 | ||||
Scott Genoway | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Graeme Welsh | Comox, BC | M | 17 | 0 |
Brandon Markiw | Sherwood Park, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Devin Carrey | South Surrey, BC | M | 17 | 0 |
Gary Helgason | Edmonton, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Jacob Hunt | Mission, BC | M | 18 | 0 |
Nicholas Gagne | Richmond, BC | M | 18 | 0 |
Jason Wellings | West Flamborough, ON | M | 18 | 0 |
Trevor Edwards | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Kyle Morrison | Red Deer, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Zack Schnurr | Huntsville, ON | M | 17 | 0 |
Jeff Stashuk | Coquitlam, BC | M | 18 | 0 |
Mike Mottola | Niagara Falls, ON | M | 17 | 0 |
Tom Cowan | Millarville, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Brock Ott | Foremost, AB | M | 18 | 0 |
Brett Baumann | Qualicum Beach, BC | M | 17 | 0 |
Tim Webb | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Carter Lee | Sherwood Park, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Todd Hutcheson | Ingersoll, ON | M | 17 | 0 |
Chase Osiowy | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Girls | ||||
Caroline Kim | Port Coquitlam, BC | F | 16 | 0 |
Julie Kim | Port Coquitlam, BC | F | 16 | 0 |
Ahnna Kim | South Surrey, BC | F | 13 | 0 |
Kristina Gargaro | Port Moody, BC | F | 14 | 0 |
Pamela Burneski | Surrey, BC | F | 13 | 0 |
Nari Kim | South Surrey, BC | F | 15 | 0 |
Carolyn Halinda | Fonthill, ON | F | 16 | 0 |
Lindsay Manion | Surrey, BC | F | 16 | 0 |