June 26, 2022
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Victoria Shen | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Johnny Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Luca Glasner | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Allen Kong | West Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Eason Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Tristen Gao | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Nicolas Tao | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:18am | 1 |
Matthew Huang | Delta, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:18am | 1 |
Zhongjun Daniel Qi | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:18am | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:18am | 1 |
Jaden Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:27am | 1 |
Haojun (Kevin) Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:27am | 1 |
Ivan Yang | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:27am | 1 |
Aaron Xiong | Burnaby, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:27am | 1 |
Lucy Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 8:36am | 1 |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 8:36am | 1 |
Alice Wang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 8:36am | 1 |
Harmony Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 8:45am | 1 |
Nicole Yu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 8:45am | 1 |
Bella (Bihan) Yang | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 8:45am | 1 |
Grace Wang | North Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 8:45am | 1 |
Velvet Haynes | Kelowna , BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 8:54am | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 8:54am | 1 |
Mona Kato | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 8:54am | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:03am | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:03am | 1 |
Chloe Lam | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:03am | 1 |
Xiyun Tang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:03am | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:12am | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:12am | 1 |
James (Chenrui) Qiu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:12am | 1 |
Matthew Wang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:12am | 1 |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:21am | 1 |
Owen Qin | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:21am | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:21am | 1 |
Felix Jia | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 9:30am | 1 |
Louis Sheng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 9:30am | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 9:30am | 1 |
Johnny Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 9:30am | 1 |
Vala Balazadeh | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:39am | 1 |
Andrew Zhou | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:39am | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:39am | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:39am | 1 |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Daniel Huang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Bentley Hoogerdyk | Victoria, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Pengpeng Qu | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Xiaotong (Doris) Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Karrisa Zhao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 10:06am | 1 |
Elysia Bains | Delta, BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 10:06am | 1 |
Serin Girard | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 10:06am | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 10:15am | 1 |
Olivia Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 10:15am | 1 |
Leyang (Lisa) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 10:15am | 1 |
Joanna Kim | Langley , BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 10:15am | 1 |
Elicia Lee | Coquitlam , BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 10:24am | 1 |
Ivy Yao | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 10:24am | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 10:24am | 1 |
Lois Park | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 10:24am | 1 |
Dylan Pandher | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 10:33am | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 10:33am | 1 |
Dylan Gunn | Port Moody, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 10:33am | 1 |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 10:42am | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 10:42am | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 10:42am | 1 |
Kaden Phan | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 10:42am | 1 |
Maksim Aun | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 10:51am | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 10:51am | 1 |
Tiger Xie | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 10:51am | 1 |
Ethan Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 10:51am | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 11:00am | 1 |
Tein Yoon | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 11:00am | 1 |
Richie Chung | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 11:00am | 1 |
Isaac Yiu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 11:00am | 1 |
Tate Parker | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 11:09am | 1 |
Jiho Sung | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 11:09am | 1 |
Ryan Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 11:09am | 1 |
Alvin Zhang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 11:09am | 1 |
Eli Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 23 | 11:18am | 1 |
Herbert Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 23 | 11:18am | 1 |
Aiden Yunyeol Choi | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 23 | 11:18am | 1 |
Yusen Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 23 | 11:18am | 1 |
Kevin Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 24 | 11:27am | 1 |
Lucas Lin | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 24 | 11:27am | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 24 | 11:27am | 1 |
Ilia Khademi | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 24 | 11:27am | 1 |