LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 25-26, 2022
Thornton, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Edwin Bai Aurora, ON Bantam Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Oscar Lin Aurora , ON Peewee Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Rainer Bulau Aurora , ON Bantam Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Sam Theissler Barrie, ON Juvenile Boys 15 2:20pm 1
David Kowalewski Barrie, ON Bantam Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Lundon Hadley Barrie, ON Juvenile Boys 21 3:20pm 1
Leighton Wright Barrie, ON Junior Boys 25 4:00pm 1
Matthew Gray Beamsville, ON Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Cole Thompson Beamsville, ON Juvenile Boys 16 2:30pm 1
Elliana Buhagiar Bowmanville, ON U15 Girls 2 12:10pm 1
Michael Collett Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 22 3:30pm 1
Jake Wojtowicz Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 20 3:10pm 1
Aiden Goias Cambridge, ON Juvenile Boys 18 2:50pm 1
Peter Carnegie Cambridge, ON Juvenile Boys 18 2:50pm 1
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 12 1:50pm 1
Carter Avery Cavan, ON Bantam Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Tanner Robinson Cobourg, ON Junior Boys 25 4:00pm 1
Noah Kerr Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 15 2:20pm 1
Ethan Turner Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 17 2:40pm 1
Josh Lane Huntsville, ON Juvenile Boys 19 3:00pm 1
Dimitri Protopapas Innisfil , ON Bantam Boys 12 1:50pm 1
Bennett Hawrelak Komoka, ON Juvenile Boys 22 3:30pm 1
Kevin Teichroeb Leamington, ON Junior Boys 24 3:50pm 1
Josh Guzzo London , ON Junior Boys 23 3:40pm 1
Luke Readings London, ON Juvenile Boys 17 2:40pm 1
Noah Ahrens Lucan, ON Junior Boys 25 4:00pm 1
Dustin Zhao Maple, ON Peewee Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Evelyn Ma Markham, ON U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Andy Dai Markham, ON Bantam Boys 11 1:40pm 1
Edward Li Markham, ON Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Evan Morris Millgrove, ON Juvenile Boys 20 3:10pm 1
Connor Wynhofen Milton, ON Juvenile Boys 16 2:30pm 1
Liam Edmonds Minesing, ON Peewee Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Andrew Hancock Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 14 2:10pm 1
Ellen Wang Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 4 12:30pm 1
Sean He-Zimmerman Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 23 3:40pm 1
Darren Truong Mississauga , ON Bantam Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Neel Shah Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 14 2:10pm 1
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 12 1:50pm 1
Evelyn Li Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Charlie Ellis Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 13 2:00pm 1
Kirsten Lee Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 3 12:20pm 1
Matthew Sehgal Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 21 3:20pm 1
Spencer Cranley Napanee, ON Juvenile Boys 21 3:20pm 1
Ethan Fang Newmarket, ON Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Jason Bianco Nobleton, ON Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Justin Chu North York, ON Peewee Boys 6 12:50pm 1
John Yang North York, ON Bantam Boys 11 1:40pm 1
Sophia Liu North York, ON U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Nobelle Park Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 4 12:30pm 1
Kaprice Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 2 12:10pm 1
Derrick Collins Parsons Oakville, ON Junior Boys 24 3:50pm 1
Malachi McKinnon Port Elgin, ON Juvenile Boys 14 2:10pm 1
Charles Wang Richmond Hill, ON Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Haden Wang Richmond Hill, ON Bantam Boys 12 1:50pm 1
Sadiq Habib Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 20 3:10pm 1
Sarah Mingwei Sun Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 2 12:10pm 1
Ashley Noh Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 3 12:20pm 1
Max Li Richmond Hill, ON Bantam Boys 11 1:40pm 1
Cooper Pope Saugeen Shores, ON Bantam Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Olivea Pope Saugeen Shores, ON 15-19 Girls 3 12:20pm 1
Moises Ko Stouffville, ON Junior Boys 23 3:40pm 1
Joshua Gratton Strathroy, ON Juvenile Boys 13 2:00pm 1
Keagan Hackney Strathroy, ON Juvenile Boys 19 3:00pm 1
Logan Woodiwiss Strathroy, ON Juvenile Boys 18 2:50pm 1
Andrew Burciul Thorold, ON Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Benjamin Hebert Thorold, ON Junior Boys 24 3:50pm 1
Adley Abols Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 19 3:00pm 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 17 2:40pm 1
Ethan Cheung Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 13 2:00pm 1
Samuel Smoljan Toronto, ON Junior Boys 23 3:40pm 1
Tristan Zhang Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 11 1:40pm 1
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 22 3:30pm 1
Carter White Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 21 3:20pm 1
Astoria Yen Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 4 12:30pm 1
Terrence Deng Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Joseph Totino Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Ben Harris Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Kieran Small Uxbridge, ON Peewee Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Paolo Miceli Vaughan, ON Juvenile Boys 22 3:30pm 1
Owen Mailhot Whitby, ON Junior Boys 25 4:00pm 1
William Hercun Willow Beach, ON Peewee Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Noah Channell Woodbridge, ON Junior Boys 24 3:50pm 1