LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

April 9-10, 2022
Surrey, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Emerson Bronsema Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:20pm 1
Lukas Selander-Wendt Abbotsford, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:50pm 10
Matthew Cui Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 20 1:30pm 10
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC Junior Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Harley Liu Burnaby, BC Juvenile Boys 4 12:10pm 10
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 20 1:30pm 10
Richard RuoHeng Sun Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 17 1:20pm 1
Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao Burnaby, BC 15-19 Girls 24 1:50pm 10
Abby Chow Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 25 2:00pm 1
Chelsie Ji Coquitlam , BC U15 Girls 26 2:00pm 10
Eric Joo Coquitlam, BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:20pm 10
Kelly Du Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 23 1:50pm 10
Yujun (Tiger) Du Delta , BC Peewee Boys 18 1:20pm 10
Charlie Derrheim Delta, BC Juvenile Boys 4 12:10pm 10
Ian Pashkewych Gibsons, BC Juvenile Boys 3 12:10pm 1
Cameron Bibby-Fox Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Eshaun Grewal Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:50pm 1
Lachlan Bibby-Fox Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Xuanqi Wang Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:50pm 1
Oakley Mayner Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:20pm 1
Henry Sutherland Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Noah Barnum Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Rylan Cavasin Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Lucas Ly Langley, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Rose Zhiyan Chen Langley, BC U15 Girls 27 2:10pm 1
Danny Im Langley, BC Junior Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Ryan LePrieur Langley, BC Bantam Boys 15 1:10pm 1
Soohan Park Langley , BC Bantam Boys 16 1:10pm 10
Matthew Wilson Nanaimo, BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:20pm 10
Manny Lalh Nanaimo, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:20pm 1
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 20 1:30pm 10
Hyunjun Lee North Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:20pm 1
Jaden August Pitt Meadows, BC Bantam Boys 17 1:20pm 1
Serin Girard Richmond , BC U15 Girls 26 2:00pm 10
Aidan Liu Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 16 1:10pm 10
Cadence Ko Richmond, BC 15-19 Girls 23 1:50pm 1
Curtis Liu Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 14 1:00pm 10
Ella Scabar Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 22 1:40pm 10
Khushee Mangat Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 22 1:40pm 10
Logan Hippsley Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Tingting (Trista) Li Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 21 1:40pm 1
Simr Virk Surrey, BC Junior Boys 9 12:40pm 1
George ZiHe Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:50pm 1
Kye Nielsen Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 3 12:10pm 1
Bonnie Zhai Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 25 2:00pm 1
Gavin Giesbrecht Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Justin Bjornson Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:20pm 10
Ha Young Chang Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 25 2:00pm 1
Sean Xie Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 14 1:00pm 10
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 4 12:10pm 10
Anaya Bhandal Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 25 2:00pm 1
Jayden H X Zhu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 19 1:30pm 1
Jason Yu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 19 1:30pm 1
Tiger Yuanjun Liu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 19 1:30pm 1
Jayden Bul Surrey, BC Junior Boys 8 12:30pm 10
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 20 1:30pm 10
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 16 1:10pm 10
Kaylee Chung Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 27 2:10pm 1
Michael(Zhonglong) Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 17 1:20pm 1
Thomas Zhang Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 4 12:10pm 10
Charlene Su Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 26 2:00pm 10
Jack Edwards Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:50pm 10
George (JiaYu) Zhou Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Julius Yang Vancouver , BC Junior Boys 9 12:40pm 1
Vivian Lang Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 26 2:00pm 10
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 17 1:20pm 1
Harry Yoon Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 3 12:10pm 1
Leo Huang Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 9 12:40pm 1
Emil Liddell Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:20pm 10
Luke Spencer Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 9 12:40pm 1
Jacob Yiu Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 15 1:10pm 1
Jonathan Van Pykstra Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 2 12:00pm 10
James Furber Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Imran Cavas Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 14 1:00pm 10
Trevor Wong Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 15 1:10pm 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 16 1:10pm 10
YanLing (Elaine) Liu Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 24 1:50pm 10
Michael Xie Victoria, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:50pm 10
Selina Kong West Kelowna, BC 15-19 Girls 21 1:40pm 1
Lucas Lin West Vancouver , BC Peewee Boys 18 1:20pm 10
Jessica Zhao West Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 24 1:50pm 10
Yi Xuan Li Li West Vancouver , BC 15-19 Girls 21 1:40pm 1
Manu Gandhi West Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Claudia Zhang West Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 23 1:50pm 1
Grace Aoting Yao West Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 27 2:10pm 1
Stewart Walker Whistler, BC Junior Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Clara Ding White Rock, BC U15 Girls 27 2:10pm 1