June 13, 2021
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 10:25am | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 9:51am | 1 |
Chelsie Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 9:08am | 1 |
Elicia Lee | Coquitlam , BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 9:25am | 1 |
Bennett Tse | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:17am | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 10:33am | 1 |
Ryu Shiina | Courtenay, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 9:51am | 1 |
Elysia Bains | Delta, BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 8:43am | 1 |
John Yoo | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 9:51am | 1 |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 9:17am | 1 |
Dennis Seungyoul Lee | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 9:42am | 1 |
Joanna Kim | Langley , BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 9:25am | 1 |
Mifei Tang | Maple Ridge , BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:00am | 1 |
Brendan Arduini | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 10:08am | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 8:51am | 1 |
Gordon Chen | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 9:59am | 1 |
Ray Chen | Port Moody, BC | Boys 8U | 5 | 8:34am | 1 |
Cici Pou Ieng Liang | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 9:08am | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 9:59am | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:34am | 1 |
Andrew Zhou | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 9:51am | 1 |
Ethan Wong | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 9:42am | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 5 | 8:34am | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 8:43am | 1 |
Leyang (Lisa) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 9:17am | 1 |
Ivy Yao | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 8:43am | 1 |
Alvin Lee | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:26am | 1 |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:17am | 1 |
April Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 9:42am | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:17am | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 8:51am | 1 |
Mark (BingKang) Hou | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 17 | 10:16am | 1 |
Grace Fan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 8:51am | 1 |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 5 | 8:34am | 1 |
Sacha Mah | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 10:42am | 1 |
Troy Gadalla | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 10:25am | 1 |
Grace Guan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:00am | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 9:42am | 1 |
Louis Sheng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:26am | 1 |
Eli Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 10:25am | 1 |
Olivia Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 9:17am | 1 |
Luke Van Alstine | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 17 | 10:16am | 1 |
Vala Balazadeh | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 9:59am | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 10:16am | 1 |
Herbert Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 10:25am | 1 |
Lucy Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Harry An | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 10:08am | 1 |
Daniel Lam | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 10:08am | 1 |
Ethan Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:34am | 1 |
Wenhan Cai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 10:33am | 1 |
Alyssa Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 9:08am | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:34am | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:00am | 1 |
Ryan Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 10:42am | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 10:16am | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 10:33am | 1 |
Arthur Lawson | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:26am | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 10:42am | 1 |
Martina Ling | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 9:25am | 1 |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Charlene Su | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 9:17am | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 10:08am | 1 |
Ari Tür | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:00am | 1 |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 9:59am | 1 |
Ilia Khademi | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 10:33am | 1 |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:34am | 1 |
Jenny Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 8:51am | 1 |
Karrisa Zhao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 9:08am | 1 |
Garrick Gao | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 10:42am | 1 |