LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 21-22, 2021
Carlisle, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Renee Crooks Scarborough, ON 15-19 Girls 4 7:09am 10
Kirsten Lee Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 6 7:18am 10
Andy Dai Markham, ON Peewee Boys 28 8:57am 10
Carly Crooks Milton, ON 15-19 Girls 4 7:09am 10
Tristan Zhang Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 26 8:48am 10
Owen Sartor Thorold, ON Junior Boys 12 7:45am 10
Avery Mahoney Burlington , ON Junior Boys 16 8:03am 10
William Mohri Toronto, ON Junior Boys 22 8:30am 10
Logan Hackney Strathroy, ON Junior Boys 16 8:03am 10
Adam Brenton Cambridge , ON Junior Boys 22 8:30am 10
Ela Jones Kincardine , ON 15-19 Girls 4 7:09am 10
Owen Mailhot Whitby, ON Junior Boys 16 8:03am 10
Jimmy Ross Cambridge , ON Junior Boys 14 7:54am 10
Owen Croft Georgetown, ON Junior Boys 18 8:12am 10
Ellen Wang Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 6 7:18am 10
John Yang North York, ON Peewee Boys 26 8:48am 10
Nathan Leonard Courtice, ON Junior Boys 20 8:21am 10
Katherine Han Toronto, ON U15 Girls 8 7:27am 10
Ben Julie Fenwick, ON Peewee Boys 26 8:48am 10
Joey Parkhill Woodstock, ON Junior Boys 14 7:54am 10
Sean Silang Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 12 7:45am 10
Ella Zanatta Hamilton, ON 15-19 Girls 2 7:00am 10
Elian Infante Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 24 8:39am 10
Kaprice Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 10 7:36am 10
Nobelle Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 8 7:27am 10
Samuel Smoljan Toronto, ON Junior Boys 18 8:12am 10
Robert Xing Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 12 7:45am 10
Spencer Jackson Bracebridge, ON Junior Boys 18 8:12am 10
Hunter Kolm Aurora, ON Junior Boys 24 8:39am 10
Angela Cai Oakville, ON U15 Girls 8 7:27am 10
Juanita Beatrix Tandoc Scarborough, ON U15 Girls 10 7:36am 10
Francesca Ampil Brampton, ON U15 Girls 10 7:36am 10
Sophie Weber Burlington, ON U15 Girls 6 7:18am 10
Curtis Coulson Guelph, ON Junior Boys 20 8:21am 10
Matthew Stockdale Brantford, ON Junior Boys 14 7:54am 10
Ethan Szabo St. George, ON Junior Boys 22 8:30am 10
Dawson Lew Toronto , ON Peewee Boys 28 8:57am 10
Spidey Brent-Hurst Toronto, ON Junior Boys 24 8:39am 10
Jacob Kinsella Toronto, ON Junior Boys 20 8:21am 10
Kaitlyn Ellis Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 2 7:00am 10
Lucas Gilbart Toronto , ON Peewee Boys 28 8:57am 10
Andrew Rouble Wellesley, ON Junior Boys 24 8:39am 10
Keagan Hackney Strathroy, ON Bantam Boys 21 8:30am 1
Carl-Hanns Arndt Oakville, ON Bantam Boys 25 8:48am 1
Jackson Policicchio Petrolia, ON Juvenile Boys 3 7:09am 1
Kaylan Lecompte Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 17 8:12am 1
Sam Wildfong Baden, ON Juvenile Boys 9 7:36am 1
Evan Morris Millgrove, ON Bantam Boys 23 8:39am 1
Aiden Goias Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 25 8:48am 1
Joshua Broderick Dundalk, ON Juvenile Boys 1 7:00am 1
Will Drewery Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 11 7:45am 1
Kris Gopisetty Mississauga , ON Bantam Boys 21 8:30am 1
Andrew Hancock Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 1 7:00am 1
Luke Hoorntje Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 11 7:45am 1
Andrew Liu Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 15 8:03am 1
Michael Collett Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 19 8:21am 1
Xavier Bernier Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 27 8:57am 1
Peter Wojcicki Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 3 7:09am 1
Ryan Broderick Dundalk, ON Bantam Boys 23 8:39am 1
Edwin Bai Aurora, ON Peewee Boys 29 9:06am 1
John Kingdon Grimsby, ON Juvenile Boys 7 7:27am 1
Dylan Weber Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 19 8:21am 1
Davis Gates Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 15 8:03am 1
Christian Rotundo Thorold, ON Juvenile Boys 5 7:18am 1
Nicholas Wynne Brampton, ON Bantam Boys 21 8:30am 1
Max Li Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 29 9:06am 1
Gregor Lawson Orangeville, ON Juvenile Boys 13 7:54am 1
Curtis Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 13 7:54am 1
Josh Ye Markham, ON Bantam Boys 27 8:57am 1
Ryan Zhao Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 19 8:21am 1
Jameson Staab Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 25 8:48am 1
Bailey Kennedy Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 9 7:36am 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 27 8:57am 1
Lucas Sartor Thorold, ON Peewee Boys 29 9:06am 1
Aidan Broderick Dundalk, ON Juvenile Boys 9 7:36am 1
Tyson Roth Elmira, ON Juvenile Boys 11 7:45am 1
Jack Wood Cambridge , ON Juvenile Boys 5 7:18am 1
William Dai Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 7 7:27am 1
Ethan Marek Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 15 8:03am 1
Owen Henry London, ON Juvenile Boys 17 8:12am 1
Kieran Moyle Snow Valley, ON Juvenile Boys 7 7:27am 1
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 23 8:39am 1
Lefty (Eleftherios) Dimakis Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 17 8:12am 1
Anthony Sartor Thorold, ON Juvenile Boys 13 7:54am 1
Connor Armstrong Puslinch, ON Juvenile Boys 3 7:09am 1