LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

September 4-5, 2021
Copetown, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Maggie Yu Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Katherine Han Toronto, ON U15 Girls 15 12:59pm 1
Rylan Hall Stratford, ON Bantam Boys 25 1:42pm 1
Tate Reddick Guelph, ON Bantam Boys 17 1:08pm 1
Carter Banton Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 19 1:16pm 1
Karolyn Rombouts Florence, ON 15-19 Girls 7 12:25pm 1
Lindsay McGrath Oakville , ON 15-19 Girls 9 12:34pm 1
Jason De Luca Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 17 1:08pm 1
Ethan Fong Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 25 1:42pm 1
Zhana Navato Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 3 12:08pm 1
Kirsten Lee Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 11 12:42pm 1
Keira Hou Richmond Hill , ON 15-19 Girls 5 12:17pm 1
Ela Jones Kincardine , ON 15-19 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Jake Wojtowicz Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 25 1:42pm 1
Ashton Rinaldi Springwater, ON Bantam Boys 21 1:25pm 1
Will Hindemit Erin, ON Bantam Boys 25 1:42pm 1
Amy Goddard Toronto, ON U15 Girls 11 12:42pm 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 19 1:16pm 1
Katherine Hou Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 11 12:42pm 1
Gabriel Alexi Turno London, ON Bantam Boys 19 1:16pm 1
Sadie Wu Toronto, ON U15 Girls 13 12:51pm 1
Robert (Cooper) Joyce Etobicoke, ON Bantam Boys 23 1:33pm 1
Kaprice Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 15 12:59pm 1
Nobelle Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 13 12:51pm 1
Alexis Card Cambridge, ON U15 Girls 13 12:51pm 1
Joline Truong Mississauga , ON 15-19 Girls 3 12:08pm 1
Celina Yeo London, ON 15-19 Girls 7 12:25pm 1
Natasha Korman Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 5 12:17pm 1
Jameson Staab Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 21 1:25pm 1
Sydney Foulon Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 3 12:08pm 1
Sarah Yang Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 9 12:34pm 1
Annie Yu Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 5 12:17pm 1
Kaitlyn Ellis Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 7 12:25pm 1
Karolyn Zeng Maple, ON 15-19 Girls 9 12:34pm 1
Angela Cai Oakville, ON U15 Girls 15 12:59pm 1
Cooper Pope Saugeen Shores, ON Bantam Boys 17 1:08pm 1
Keagan Hackney Strathroy, ON Bantam Boys 21 1:25pm 1
Olivea Pope Saugeen Shores, ON 15-19 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Josh Ye Markham, ON Bantam Boys 23 1:33pm 1
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 23 1:33pm 1
Ethan Marek Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:34pm 10
Matteo Rinaldi Springwater, ON Peewee Boys 24 1:33pm 10
Marcus D'Aguilar Kitchener, ON Peewee Boys 26 1:42pm 10
Connor Campbell Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:42pm 10
Edwin Bai Aurora, ON Peewee Boys 24 1:33pm 10
William Dai Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:17pm 10
Seth Carroll Shedden, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:08pm 10
Teagan Walraven Hillsburgh , ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:51pm 10
Matthew McConkey Brantford, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:42pm 10
Jimmy Ross Cambridge , ON Junior Boys 16 12:59pm 10
Tyler Zhang Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Tyson Roth Elmira, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:17pm 10
John Yang North York, ON Peewee Boys 24 1:33pm 10
Spencer MacKenzie London, ON Junior Boys 16 12:59pm 10
Paul Quilty Toronto, ON Junior Boys 20 1:16pm 10
Logan Hackney Strathroy, ON Junior Boys 20 1:16pm 10
Adam Brenton Cambridge , ON Junior Boys 22 1:25pm 10
Owen Fong Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 26 1:42pm 10
Andrew Rouble Wellesley, ON Junior Boys 22 1:25pm 10
Matthew Stockdale Brantford, ON Junior Boys 18 1:08pm 10
Max Li Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 28 1:50pm 10
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:34pm 10
Andrew Lee Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:51pm 10
Curtis Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:25pm 10
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Peewee Boys 28 1:50pm 10
Connor Armstrong Puslinch, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:17pm 10
Mitchell Grey Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:42pm 10
Harrison Zhang Markham, ON Peewee Boys 26 1:42pm 10
Dilshan Wirasinghe Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:08pm 10
Cole Nesbitt Burlington , ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:34pm 10
Sean Silang Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 16 12:59pm 10
Matthew Sehgal Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:25pm 10
Lefty (Eleftherios) Dimakis Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:51pm 10
German Angelo Turno London, ON Junior Boys 20 1:16pm 10
Bailey Kennedy Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:25pm 10
Sean He-Zimmerman Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 22 1:25pm 10
Andy Dai Markham, ON Peewee Boys 28 1:50pm 10
Luke Collins Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 18 1:08pm 10
Christian Rotundo Thorold, ON Juvenile Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Ethan Szabo St. George, ON Junior Boys 18 1:08pm 10