LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 27-28, 2021
Invermere, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 6 9:00am 4A
Carter Woodward Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 5 9:00am 3A
Brady Wagner Sherwood Park, AB Peewee Boys 5 9:00am 3A
Solomon Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Peewee Boys 5 9:00am 3A
Josiah Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Juvenile Boys 20 9:00am 13A
Daniel Thomas Calgary, AB Junior Boys 23 9:00am 14B
Kenny Taylor Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 15 9:00am 9B
Chase Strang Airdrie, AB Peewee Boys 4 9:00am 2B
Ronan Steel Canmore, AB Junior Boys 27 9:00am 18A
Luke Spencer Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 24 9:00am 15A
Mac Smith Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 25 9:00am 16A
Nikko Sebjanic Calgary , AB Junior Boys 26 9:00am 17A
Luke Scheck Grande Prairie, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:00am 8A
Alex Scheck Grande Prairie, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:00am 9A
Luke Schaal Invermere, BC Juvenile Boys 19 9:00am 12A
River Rommens High River, AB Bantam Boys 11 9:00am 6B
Adrian Roberts Rossland, BC Bantam Boys 10 9:00am 6A
Connor Riou Strathmore, AB Peewee Boys 5 9:00am 3A
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB Bantam Boys 12 9:00am 7A
Ethan Reiber Lake Country, BC Junior Boys 22 9:00am 14A
Luke Regan Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 9 9:00am 5B
Russell Quinn St. Albert, AB Bantam Boys 9 9:00am 5B
Cole Phillips Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:00am 9A
Ben Peters Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 24 9:00am 15A
Luka Patik Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:00am 8A
Jadan Patel Airdrie , AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:00am 9A
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB Junior Boys 26 9:00am 17A
Oliver Parlee Langley, BC Junior Boys 22 9:00am 14A
Cooper Papp Calgary , AB Bantam Boys 9 9:00am 5B
Carter Papp Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:00am 9A
Cassandra Ogden Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 2 9:00am 1B
John Niedermier Calgary , AB Junior Boys 23 9:00am 14B
Seth Murphy Lethbridge, AB Juvenile Boys 18 9:00am 11A
Braxton McDonald Coldstream, BC Juvenile Boys 18 9:00am 11A
Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB Junior Boys 27 9:00am 18A
Alanna Makarchuk Taber, AB 15-19 Girls 2 9:00am 1B
Alex Makarchuk Taber, AB Juvenile Boys 15 9:00am 9B
Tate MacKenzie Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 10 9:00am 6A
Georgia MacKenzie Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 3 9:00am 2A
Bennett Love Red Deer, AB Peewee Boys 6 9:00am 4A
Bradley Loewen Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 7 9:00am 4B
Ben Lehmann Calgary, AB Junior Boys 23 9:00am 14B
Branden Lailey Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 9:00am 10B
Cameron Lailey Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 6 9:00am 4A
Kye Krall Calgary, AB Junior Boys 26 9:00am 17A
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 12 9:00am 7A
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 18 9:00am 11A
David Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 13 9:00am 8A
Ethan Korbyl Red Deer County, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:00am 10A
Tyler Kidd Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 10 9:00am 6A
Nolan Kemper Calgary, AB Junior Boys 25 9:00am 16A
Brett Jones Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 9:00am 10B
Ryan Johnson Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 6 9:00am 4A
Olivia Johnson Calgary, AB U15 Girls 1 9:00am 1A
Jonace Johnson Cranbrook, BC Junior Boys 26 9:00am 17A
Rhys Jamieson Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 8 9:00am 5A
Tristan Jackman Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 19 9:00am 12A
Tessa Ion Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 3 9:00am 2A
Joshua Ince Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 19 9:00am 12A
Tyler Houston Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 9:00am 9B
Easton Hopkins Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:00am 10A
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB Bantam Boys 11 9:00am 6B
Tyler Hennessy Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 4 9:00am 2B
Jordan Harvey Calgary, AB U15 Girls 1 9:00am 1A
Jeremy Hart Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 9:00am 10B
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Junior Boys 27 9:00am 18A
Sebastien Hannan Canmore, AB Junior Boys 23 9:00am 14B
Tim Hachey Osoyoos, BC Bantam Boys 11 9:00am 6B
Corbin Gulevich Jasper, AB Peewee Boys 4 9:00am 2B
Bowen Grycan Grande Prairie, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:00am 8A
Aaron Grist Cranbrook , BC Junior Boys 25 9:00am 16A
Serin Girard Richmond , BC U15 Girls 1 9:00am 1A
Jackson Gilbert Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 27 9:00am 18A
Ryan Garbutt Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 15 9:00am 9B
Gordie Gage Calgary , AB Bantam Boys 7 9:00am 4B
Emily Gage Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 2 9:00am 1B
Jack Francis Heritage Pointe, AB Junior Boys 22 9:00am 14A
Aidan Fong Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 9:00am 10B
Jack Edwards Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 9 9:00am 5B
Kingsley Duong Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 8 9:00am 5A
Nathan Douglas Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:00am 10A
Finley Dober Enderby, BC Bantam Boys 10 9:00am 6A
Eyosias Derech Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 19 9:00am 12A
Caleb Davies Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 20 9:00am 13A
Connor Czirjak Rocky View County, AB Juvenile Boys 20 9:00am 13A
Liam Czirjak Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 11 9:00am 6B
Owen Crockett Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 16 9:00am 10A
Owen Bruins Medicine Hat, AB Bantam Boys 12 9:00am 7A
Tate Bruggeman Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 20 9:00am 13A
Jake Brooks Innisfail, AB Bantam Boys 12 9:00am 7A
Emerson Bronsema Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 18 9:00am 11A
Jaden Bradshaw Calgary, AB Junior Boys 24 9:00am 15A
Sydney Bisgrove Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 3 9:00am 2A
Ethan Berardocco St. Albert, AB Bantam Boys 7 9:00am 4B
Aimery Barrault Whitehorse, YT Junior Boys 25 9:00am 16A
Willem Bagnall Langley, BC Bantam Boys 8 9:00am 5A
Ben Bagley Canmore, AB Junior Boys 24 9:00am 15A
Mason Alexander Ardrossan, AB Peewee Boys 4 9:00am 2B