LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 22-23, 2021
Kelowna, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Connor Riou Strathmore, AB Peewee Boys 1 11:36am 1
Kobe Menzies Coldstream, BC Peewee Boys 1 11:36am 1
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 1 11:36am 1
Jim Zhu Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 2 11:45am 1
Evan Evaskavich Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 2 11:45am 1
Cameron Lailey Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 2 11:45am 1
Jaden August Pitt Meadows, BC Peewee Boys 2 11:45am 1
Dylan Chen Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 3 11:54am 1
Jackson Boyd Victoria, BC Junior Boys 3 11:54am 1
Vishaal Sehijpaul Surrey , BC Junior Boys 3 11:54am 1
Kristian Isa Kelowna , BC Junior Boys 4 12:03pm 1
Jaden Bradshaw Calgary, AB Junior Boys 4 12:03pm 1
Benedikt Hoehner Abbotsford , BC Junior Boys 4 12:03pm 1
Cameron Bibby-Fox Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 5 12:12pm 1
Dylan Comeau Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 5 12:12pm 1
Lucas Rachkowski Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 5 12:12pm 1
Ethan Reiber Lake Country, BC Junior Boys 5 12:12pm 1
Ben Peters Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 6 12:21pm 1
Caleb Bowater Langley, BC Junior Boys 6 12:21pm 1
Jaxx Keeler Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 6 12:21pm 1
Hayden Lazeo Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 6 12:21pm 1
Domenic Carteri Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Aaron Grist Cranbrook , BC Junior Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Ben Black Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Jake Poulsen Kamloops, BC Junior Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Noah Barnum Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 8 12:39pm 1
Sirrus Adolph Lillooet, BC Junior Boys 8 12:39pm 1
Jonace Johnson Cranbrook, BC Junior Boys 8 12:39pm 1
Jack Talstra Langley, BC Junior Boys 8 12:39pm 1
Jordan Reyes Surrey, BC Junior Boys 9 12:48pm 1
Hayden Prive Prince George, BC Junior Boys 9 12:48pm 1
Jackson Gilbert Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 9 12:48pm 1
Karl Daniel Reyes Calgary , AB Junior Boys 9 12:48pm 1
James Hull Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 10 12:57pm 1
Tyson Dyck Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 10 12:57pm 1
Luke Spencer Delta, BC Junior Boys 10 12:57pm 1
Mac Smith Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 10 12:57pm 1
Kyle Mayner Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 11 1:06pm 1
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC Junior Boys 11 1:06pm 1
Blake Reimer Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 11 1:06pm 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Junior Boys 11 1:06pm 1
Emerson Bronsema Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 12 1:15pm 1
David Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 12 1:15pm 1
Leo Huang Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 12 1:15pm 1
Leonardo Biafore Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 13 1:24pm 1
Brandon Guiel Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 13 1:24pm 1
Owen Crockett Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 13 1:24pm 1
Aidan Fong Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 1:33pm 1
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 14 1:33pm 1
Branden Lailey Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 1:33pm 1
Joshua Ince Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 15 1:42pm 1
Max Hager Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 15 1:42pm 1
Braxton McDonald Coldstream, BC Juvenile Boys 15 1:42pm 1
Caleb Davies Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 15 1:42pm 1
Jacob Knoblauch Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 16 1:51pm 1
Jaden Snitynsky Vernon, BC Juvenile Boys 16 1:51pm 1
Andrew Ferworn Vernon, BC Juvenile Boys 16 1:51pm 1
Ryan Burns Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 16 1:51pm 1
Cooper Humphreys Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 17 2:00pm 1
Daniel Xu Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 17 2:00pm 1
Ryan Vest Vernon, BC Juvenile Boys 17 2:00pm 1
Stewart Walker Whistler, BC Juvenile Boys 17 2:00pm 1
Bradley Loewen Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 18 2:09pm 1
Brett Barnes Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 18 2:09pm 1
Christopher Thomson Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 18 2:09pm 1
Sean Xie Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 18 2:09pm 1
Kole Myhra Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 19 2:18pm 1
Kobee Seto Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 19 2:18pm 1
Lachlan Bibby-Fox Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 19 2:18pm 1
Logan Hippsley Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 19 2:18pm 1
Trevor Wong Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 20 2:27pm 1
Harry Yoon Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 20 2:27pm 1
Russell Quinn Wainwright, AB Bantam Boys 20 2:27pm 1
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB Bantam Boys 20 2:27pm 1
Oakley Mayner Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 21 2:36pm 1
Louis Chun Port Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 21 2:36pm 1
Henry Sutherland Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 21 2:36pm 1
Alejandro Rodriguez Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 21 2:36pm 1
Jason Yih Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 22 2:45pm 1
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 22 2:45pm 1
Jason Yang Victoria, BC Bantam Boys 22 2:45pm 1
Joshua Laverdiere Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 22 2:45pm 1
Janav Darar Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 23 2:54pm 1
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 23 2:54pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 23 2:54pm 1
Emil Liddell Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 23 2:54pm 1
Maddox Holliday Kelowna, BC 15-19 Girls 24 3:03pm 1
Ella Scabar Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 24 3:03pm 1
Nicole Zhang Langley , BC 15-19 Girls 24 3:03pm 1
Neige Dunn Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 24 3:03pm 1
Kalee Seto Edmonton, AB 15-19 Girls 25 3:12pm 1
Jessica Ng Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 25 3:12pm 1
Kendra Jones-Munk Vernon, BC 15-19 Girls 25 3:12pm 1
Selina Kong West Kelowna, BC 15-19 Girls 25 3:12pm 1
Tierra Elchuk Kelowna, BC U15 Girls 26 3:21pm 1
Hui Yu Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 26 3:21pm 1
Aliyah Hull Chestermere, AB U15 Girls 26 3:21pm 1
Brooke Tombs Kelowna, BC U15 Girls 26 3:21pm 1