July 22-23, 2019
Selkirk, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Mikyla Albert | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Lachlan Allerton | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Jacob Bell | Headingley, MB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Austin Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Brayden Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Ethan Bright | Killarney , MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Nodin Carlson | Kenora , ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Hayden Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Grady Chuback | Headingley, MB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Izabella Colatruglio | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Armaan Dhillon | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Easton Donohoe | Petersfield, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Sarah Farmer | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Noah Fiks | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Owen Gillespie | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Ryden Hargreaves | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Brent Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Adam Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Carter Johnson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Addison Kartusch | Winnipeg , MB | U15 Girls | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Braxton Kuntz | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Liam Kydd | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Branden Lailey | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Aaron Macdonell | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Brendan Macdonell | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Reid Martens | Winnipeg Beach , MB | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Jordon McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Cameron McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Cashe McNabb | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Dylan Moon | Headingley, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Oscar Murray | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Ryan Orchard | Carman, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Eric Prokopowich | Dauphin, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Terence Rafferty | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Trent Raymundo | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Eric Reid | Virden, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Trey Ross | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Jack Rudick | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Annika Russell | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Bijan Salimi | Morden, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Thomas Scott | Dauphin, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Neel Soni | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Eric Strick | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Jacob Taweel | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Jack Taylor | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Logan Tomanek | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Ryan Tuck | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Matteo Unger | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Nolan Watson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Ethan Weir | Swan River, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Noah Weir | Swan River, MB | Peewee Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Payne Wood | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Crystal Zamzow | Swan River, MB | U15 Girls | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |