June 30-July 1, 2018
Springfield, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Olivia Wilkie | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:27am | 1 |
Gabrielle Harrison | London, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:27am | 1 |
Elisa Ekmali | Markham, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:27am | 1 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:36am | 1 |
Elika Ekmali | Markham , ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:36am | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:36am | 1 |
Calista Zeng | Maple, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:45am | 1 |
Maya Cote | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:45am | 1 |
Jacqueline Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:54am | 1 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:54am | 1 |
Jillian Friyia | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Hana Yoshida | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Megan Miron | Binbrook, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Owen Lipskie | Baden, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Rhys Constable | Selkirk, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Carter Roung | St. George, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Phillip Norris | Grand Bend, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Brent Schidowka | Komoka, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 1 |
John Orlebar | Springfield, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Landon Underhill | Aylmer , ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Austin Kuiack | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Ethan Spencer | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Caden Faulkner | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Cameron Reed | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Slade Twolan | Kincardine , ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Tyler Schaap | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Kayden White | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Benjamin Landers | Delaware, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Jayden Boddy | Dorchester, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Yashin Kapadia | Brampton, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Kevin Frehner | London, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Luc Gagnon | Oro-medonte , ON | Collegiate | 13 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Adam Park | Toronto, ON | Collegiate | 13 | 1:15pm | 1 |