Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

MJT Order of Merit

November 10-12, 2017
Kissimmee, FL

Name City Sex Age OOM Points
U15 Girls
Lauren Kim Surrey, BC F 12 0
Angela Arora Surrey, BC F 13 0
Elise Liu Richmond, BC F 11 0
Abbey Baker Halifax, NS F 12 0
Peyton Costabile Ayr, ON F 13 0
15-18 Girls
Ashley Chow North York , ON F 15 0
Bobbi Uhl Erickson, MB F 17 0
Heather McLean Port Williams, NS F 17 0
Haley Baker Halifax, NS F 15 0
Mackenzie Morrison Toronto, ON F 15 0
Mackenzie Deveau Moncton, NB F 15 0
Abby White Simcoe, ON F 17 0
Rebecca Reitsma Kelowna, BC F 17 0
Tess Scaman Chatham, ON F 18 0
Peewee Boys
Kevin Lee Markham, ON M 12 0
Andre Zhu Richmond Hill, ON M 11 0
Ryan Vest Vernon, BC M 11 0
Gavin Ives Middle Sackville, NS M 12 0
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK M 12 0
Hayden Delaloye Neepawa, MB M 11 0
Arthur Wang Markham, ON M 12 0
Blake Fish Middle West Pubnico, NS M 11 0
Bantam Boys
Riley Lai Vancouver, BC M 14 0
Hunter Thomson Calgary, AB M 13 0
Ethan Irvine Ancaster, ON M 14 0
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB M 14 0
Ben Hirasawa Toronto, ON M 14 0
Noah Fiks Winnipeg, MB M 13 0
Matthew Peesker Toronto, ON M 14 0
Kyle Mayner Kelowna, BC M 14 0
Michael Weber Burlington, ON M 13 0
Dimitri Mihelakos Halifax, NS M 14 0
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB M 13 0
Ajay Ranganathan Calgary, AB M 14 0
Thomas Sutherland Hammonds Plains, NS M 14 0
Juvenile Boys
Carter Graf Sylvan Lake, AB M 16 0
Gerry Mei North York , ON M 15 0
Brady McKinlay Lacombe, AB M 16 0
Dylan Henderson Waterloo, ON M 16 0
Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK M 16 0
Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB M 15 0
Richard Dou Calgary, AB M 15 0
Jacob Armstrong Winnipeg, MB M 16 0
Zachary Hart New Hamburg, ON M 15 0
Ryley Sarris Edmonton, AB M 16 0
Eric Strick Winnipeg, MB M 15 0
Bennett Ruby Waterloo, ON M 16 0
Logan Tramble Bedford, NS M 16 0
Cole Bowering Vancouver, BC M 15 0
Ben Bauer Waterloo, ON M 15 0
Mark Chandler Chester, NS M 15 0
Hunter Penalva Vernon, BC M 15 0
Aidan Smith Dorchester, ON M 16 0
Nicholas Rimmer Edmonton, AB M 15 0
Sean Tippin Waterloo, ON M 16 0
Alec Anderson Halifax, NS M 16 0
Owen Gillespie Portage La Prairie, MB M 16 0
Callum McKay Calgary, AB M 16 0
Brett LeBlanc Hammonds Plains, NS M 16 0
Jayden Boddy Dorchester, ON M 16 0
Felix Boucher Dieppe, NB M 16 0
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK M 15 0
Brady Bandura Selkirk, MB M 16 0
Justin Nelligan Hamilton, ON M 16 0
Zach Friesen Woodstock, ON M 16 0
Brendan Grabo Lacombe, AB M 16 0
Tyler Watt Innisfail, AB M 16 0
Elias Theodossopoulos Calgary, AB M 16 0
Samuel Cormier Dieppe, NB M 15 0
Cameron Cormier Dieppe, NB M 15 0
Patrick Cormier Dieppe, NB M 15 0
Junior Boys
Eric (Joohyung) Byun Richmond Hill, ON M 17 0
Jacob Thomas Edmonton , AB M 18 0
Cam Kellett London, ON M 18 0
Brandon Chai Vernon, BC M 17 0
Davey Morton Woodstock, ON M 18 0
Cole Wilson Kelowna, BC M 17 0
Justin Loro Calgary, AB M 18 0
Nicholas Torry Comox, BC M 17 0
Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK M 17 0
Satshia Tep-Chhun St. Thomas, ON M 17 0
Samuel Hamelin Stettler, AB M 17 0
Josh Shuster Winnipeg, MB M 17 0
Brayden Bauman Grande Prairie , AB M 18 0
Reid Svendsen Grande Prairie, AB M 17 0
Xavier Ayora Kitchener, ON M 17 0
Michael Desautels Oakville, ON M 17 0
Teran Newell RR 1 Barrington, NS M 17 0
Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK M 17 0
Philipp Kaiser Kelowna, BC M 17 0
Jarrett Bossert Fort Saskatchewan, AB M 17 0
Jordan Loyst Pitt Meadows, BC M 17 0
Brandon Logan Jarvis, ON M 17 0
Matthew Onik Guelph, ON M 18 0
Collegiate Mens
Kyle Leiman Victoria , BC M 19 0
Joel Baron Carberry, MB M 21 0
Davide Kaiser Kelowna, BC M 19 0
Luc Gagnon Oro-medonte , ON M 19 0