September 22-24, 2017
Niagara on the Lake, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Eric Jung | , ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 8:52am | 10 |
Taylor Beckstead | Alliston, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:28am | 1 |
Ethan Irvine | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 7:56am | 10 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Jordan Breen | Brooklin, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:28am | 1 |
Sam Hogan | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 7:56am | 1 |
Justin Grant | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 7:40am | 1 |
Ella Weber | Burlington, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:08am | 1 |
Marcus Khaw | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 8:52am | 1 |
Ryan Sabo | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:16am | 1 |
Raesa Sheikh | Caledon, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 8:20am | 1 |
Stephanie Chelack | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 7:32am | 1 |
Reese VanMackelberg | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:08am | 1 |
Charlie Smith | Carlisle, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:16am | 10 |
Felix Boucher | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 12 | 7:40am | 10 |
Jayden Boddy | Dorchester, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 7:56am | 10 |
Aidan Smith | Dorchester, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 7:40am | 10 |
Sasha Baker | Dunnville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 7:24am | 10 |
Isiah Katsube | Elmira, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:04am | 10 |
Bobbi Uhl | Erickson, MB | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 7:32am | 10 |
Freddy D'Angelo | Fonthill, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 8:44am | 1 |
Jack Dool | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:04am | 1 |
Matthew Onik | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:16am | 1 |
Johnny Travale | Hamilton, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:28am | 1 |
Brandon Logan | Jarvis, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:04am | 10 |
Xavier Ayora | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 8:52am | 10 |
Kyra Vandervoort | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 8:20am | 10 |
Cameron Corbett | Little Britain, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 7:48am | 1 |
Cole Tondeur | London, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 7:56am | 10 |
Hailey McLaughlin | Markham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 8:12am | 1 |
Victoria Zheng | Markham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 8:12am | 10 |
Melanie Green | Medina, NY | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 8:20am | 10 |
Ian Wagner | Medina, NY | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:28am | 10 |
Robbie Latter | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 8:36am | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 7:32am | 1 |
Matthew Anderson | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 8:52am | 1 |
Zachary Hart | New Hamburg, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 8:36am | 10 |
Gerry Mei | North York , ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 8:36am | 10 |
Ashley Chow | North York , ON | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 7:32am | 10 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Sam Roy | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 7:48am | 1 |
Nicolas Dessureault | Oakville , ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Anton Hung | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:08am | 10 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 7:24am | 1 |
Amanda He | Oakville , ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 7:24am | 1 |
Logan Hackett | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 8:12am | 10 |
William Herbert | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:04am | 1 |
Aidan Shaw | Orchard Park, NY | Junior Boys | 28 | 8:44am | 10 |
Madelin Boyd | Oshawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 8:12am | 1 |
Megan Fitchett | Oshawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 8:20am | 1 |
Jude Cummings | Pittsford , NY | Junior Boys | 26 | 8:36am | 10 |
Kayla Burke | Port Colborne, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 7:32am | 1 |
Eric (Joohyung) Byun | Richmond Hill, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:28am | 10 |
Hana Yoshida | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Annie Yu | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 7:32am | 10 |
Andrew Campbell | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 13 | 7:48am | 1 |
Joseph MacNeil | Severn, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 7:40am | 1 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 7:24am | 10 |
Chandler McDowell | Springbrook , AB | Junior Boys | 15 | 7:56am | 1 |
Samuel Hamelin | Stettler, AB | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:04am | 1 |
Tristan Renaud | Sudbury, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 8:36am | 1 |
Lauren Zaretsky | Thornhill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 7:24am | 10 |
Hailey Katona | Tilbury, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 8:20am | 1 |
Matthew Peesker | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 7:48am | 10 |
Jordan Martins | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 7:56am | 1 |
Catherine Zhang | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 8:20am | 10 |
Leah John | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 7:24am | 1 |
Brandon Chai | Vernon, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 7:40am | 1 |
Hunter Baird | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 7:40am | 10 |
Hayden Scott | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:16am | 1 |
Sean Tippin | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:16am | 10 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 8:44am | 10 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:08am | 10 |
Ben Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Mikah McDonnell | Webster, NY | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 8:12am | 10 |
Tyler McDowell | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 8:44am | 1 |
Nolan Pierce | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 8:52am | 1 |
Brendan Dunphy | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 8:36am | 1 |
Matthew Jackson | Williamsville, NY | Junior Boys | 30 | 8:52am | 10 |
Jasmine Ly | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 8:12am | 1 |
Jacob Armstrong | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:04am | 10 |
Eric Tae Kyoung Yun | Woodbridge, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 8:44am | 10 |
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:28am | 10 |
Davey Morton | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 7:48am | 10 |
Daniel Kirby | Woodstock, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 7:48am | 10 |