August 26-27, 2017
Waterloo, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Rhys Constable | Selkirk, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Tobias Hofer | Kitchener, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Riley Conners | Listowel, ON | Collegiate | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Jack Healey | Brockville, ON | Collegiate | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Michael Nelson | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Brandon Logan | Jarvis, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Adam Bain | Stouffville, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Luke DeCorso | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Luc Gagnon | Oro-medonte , ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Xavier Ayora | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Justin Knebel | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Jacqueline Giles | Georgetown, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Alexandria Zilli | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Calista Zeng | Maple, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Kelly Zhao | North York, ON | U15 Girls | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Ella Weber | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Tristan Coote | Brooklin, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Will Radix | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
George Kiroplis | Georgetown, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Tyler Schaap | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Ben Bell | Fergus, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Ethan Spencer | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Hayden Scott | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Ben Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Stirling Moss | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Sean Tippin | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Aidan Smith | Dorchester, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Anjali Patel | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Mandy Zeng | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Daphne Tambakis | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Quinn Doucette | Waterloo, ON | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Amanda He | Oakville , ON | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Emily Ward | Niagara Falls, ON | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Rachel Cote | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Ashley Chow | North York , ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Logan Hackett | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Kristen Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Taylor Kehoe | Strathroy, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Hailey Katona | Tilbury, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Zachary Strassburger | Kitchener , ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Connor Hagan | Caledonia, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Jacob Makey | Caledonia, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Charlie Cooper | Caledonia, ON | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Keaton Garvie | Hagersville, ON | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Liam Jauhal | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Ethan Irvine | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Ben Hirasawa | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Michael Weber | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Beni Long | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Matthew Peesker | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Graem Costigan | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |