July 24-25, 2017
Selkirk, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Brynne Paschinski | Brandon, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Branden Lailey | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Joel Baron | Carberry, MB | Collegiate | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Dylan Normandeau | East St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Bobbi Uhl | Erickson, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Jacob Bell | Headingley, MB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Colton Piper | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Justin Cure | Lorette, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Zane MacDonald | Minnedosa, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Peewee Boys | 22 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Easton Donohoe | Petersfield, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Owen Gillespie | Portage La Prairie, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Peewee Boys | 22 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Clark Bolton | Portage La Prairie, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Alexander Sabourin | Rosenort, MB | Peewee Boys | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Braden Clement | Russell , MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Mikyla Albert | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Brady Bandura | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Ryan Young | St Francois Xavier, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Mason Coldwell | Steinbach, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Eric Reid | Virden, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Dylan Haegeman | West Saint Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Nolan Watson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Jacob Armstrong | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Zachary Topping | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Neel Soni | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Carter Johnson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Nic Fanning | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Evan Grierson | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Thomas Coldwell | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Evan Ruta | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Aiden Lane | Winnipeg , MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Jordon McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Jordan Johnson | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Noah Fiks | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Josh Shuster | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Torrin Bilan | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Zak Bannatyne | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Cameron Riel | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Braxton Kuntz | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Rebecca Kuik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Jordan Hughesman | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Andrew Earle | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Brittany Young | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Brett Walter | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Izac Silagy | Winnipeg, MB | Collegiate | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Chase Dusessoy | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Eric Strick | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Jack Taylor | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Hayden Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 22 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Seth Kohn | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Blake Jacques | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Trey Ross | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Connor Stewart | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Cole Ferguson | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Hank McPherson | Winnipeg Beach, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |