May 13-14, 2017
,
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Bobby McNair | Roseisle, MB | Collegiate | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Joel Baron | Carberry, MB | Collegiate | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Cameron Riel | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 2 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Noah Goertzen | Homewood, MB | Junior Boys | 2 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Justin James | Arcola, SK | Junior Boys | 2 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Cole Ferguson | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 3 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Zak Bannatyne | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 3 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Ryan McMillan | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 3 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Jean-Luc Dupuis | Estevan , SK | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Chase Gedak | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Travis Sheridan | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Zane MacDonald | Minnedosa, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Easton Donohoe | Petersfield, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Josh Shuster | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Brent Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Mason Coldwell | Steinbach, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Owen Gillespie | Portage La Prairie, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Clark Bolton | Portage La Prairie, MB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Reegan Robinson | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Nic Fanning | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Brady Bandura | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Jacob Armstrong | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Eric Strick | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Jack Long | Yorkton, SK | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Trey Ross | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Zachary Hill | Victoria, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Ryland Hueging | Headingley, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Justin Cure | Lorette, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Aaron Macdonell | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Jose Mekish-lacquette | Shellmouth , MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Nolan Watson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Eric Reid | Virden, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Drew Fenwick | Estevan, SK | Bantam Boys | 12 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Aiden Lane | Winnipeg , MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Noah Fiks | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Braxton Kuntz | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Jordon McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Carter Johnson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Grady Chuback | Headingley, MB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Ella Scabar | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Ella Kozak | Yorkton, SK | U15 Girls | 15 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Mikyla Albert | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Brynne Paschinski | Brandon, MB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Hayley Shanks | Brandon, MB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Bobbi Uhl | Erickson, MB | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Rebecca Kuik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 2:08pm | 1 |