Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

MJT Order of Merit

August 14-16, 2017
Jasper, AB

Name City Sex Age OOM Points
15-18 Girls
June Song Eastwood, AU F 15 0
Maria Fernanda Xalapa, MX F 15 0
Maria Jose Veracruz, MX F 17 0
Belinda Ji Concord, AU F 15 0
Yuliana Yapur Mexico City, MX F 17 0
Stephanie Chelack Calgary, AB F 15 0
Sydney Scraba Calgary, AB F 17 0
Paula Valdivia Xalapa, MX F 17 0
Jayla Kucy Camrose, AB F 11 0
Alyshia Suleman Sherwood Park, AB F 17 0
Alanna Makarchuk Taber, AB F 14 0
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK F 15 0
Bantam Boys
Braxton Kuntz Winnipeg, MB M 13 0
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB M 14 0
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB M 13 0
Devin Kucy Camrose, AB M 14 0
Tyson Dyck Abbotsford, BC M 13 0
Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK M 14 0
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB M 13 0
Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB M 13 0
Junior Boys
Carter Graf Sylvan Lake, AB M 16 0
Ethan Chambers Sydney, AU M 16 0
Jacob Thomas Edmonton , AB M 18 0
Harrison Crowe Bexley NSW Australia, AU M 15 0
Chandler McDowell Springbrook , AB M 17 0
Brandon Chai Vernon, BC M 17 0
Chase Broderson Lacombe, AB M 17 0
Brady McKinlay Lacombe, AB M 16 0
Kaiden Nicholson Edmonton , AB M 16 0
Jake Willsey Grande Prairie , AB M 17 0
Brady Bandura Selkirk, MB M 16 0
Jarrett Bossert Fort Saskatchewan, AB M 17 0
Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB M 15 0
Nicholas Mah Edmonton, AB M 16 0
Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK M 17 0
Samuel Hamelin Stettler, AB M 17 0
Caleb Kinch Medicine Hat, AB M 16 0
Stephen Christenson Edmonton, AB M 16 0
Cam Duffin Red Deer, AB M 17 0
Mason Kucy Camrose, AB M 16 0
Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB M 16 0
Jordan Cooke Sylvan Lake, AB M 16 0
Reid Svendsen Grande Prairie, AB M 16 0
Aria Kabganian Calgary, AB M 16 0
Andrew Makarchuk Taber, AB M 16 0
Ryley Sarris Edmonton, AB M 16 0
Richard Dou Calgary, AB M 15 0
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK M 16 0
Brendan Grabo Lacombe, AB M 16 0
Callum McKay Calgary, AB M 16 0
Naoki Iwasaki Edmonton, AB M 14 0
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 16 0
Austin Morrison Lloydminster, AB M 18 0
Eric Strick Winnipeg, MB M 15 0
Connor Ackroyd St. Albert, AB M 17 0
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK M 15 0
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 16 0
Theo Sekulic Rycroft, AB M 15 0
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK M 18 0
Albert Hoang Calgary, AB M 15 0
Malcolm Wilson Camrose, AB M 15 0
Collegiate Mens
Michael Harrison Camrose, AB M 22 0
Logan Hill Red Deer, AB M 20 0
Phelan Shaw Calgary, AB M 19 0
Dakota Smith Edmonton, AB M 21 0
Jacob Magee Calgary, AB M 20 0