Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

July 17-19, 2017
Calgary, AB

Name City Age Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Richard Dou Calgary, AB 15 17 8:00am 10A
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB 13 17 8:00am 10A
Bryan Chan Port Coquitlam, BC 14 17 8:00am 10A
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB 14 17 8:00am 10A
Will Murray Calgary, AB 18 18 8:00am 10B
Matthew Permann Calgary, AB 15 18 8:00am 10B
Dante Fornaro Laguna Beach, CA 18 18 8:00am 10B
Cale Singular Bassano, AB 18 18 8:00am 10B
Ty Merkel Okotoks, AB 15 15 8:00am 11A
Cooper Lindberg Calgary, AB 14 15 8:00am 11A
Nicholas Sebjanic Calgary, AB 13 15 8:00am 11A
Carson Baylis Calgary, AB 14 15 8:00am 11A
Nicholas Rimmer Edmonton, AB 15 16 8:00am 11B
Mark Janes Red Deer, AB 15 16 8:00am 11B
Carson Rody Calgary, AB 15 16 8:00am 11B
Nico Aulicino Calgary, AB 14 16 8:00am 11B
Cole Bergheim Red Deer, AB 14 13 8:00am 12A
Ethan Wilson St Albert, AB 13 13 8:00am 12A
Matthew Fleet Calgary, AB 14 13 8:00am 12A
Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK 15 13 8:00am 12A
Brady Brenner Calgary, AB 14 14 8:00am 12B
Alex Nekich Lehtbridge, AB 14 14 8:00am 12B
Tommy McKenzie Calgary, AB 14 14 8:00am 12B
Cayden Clark St. Albert, AB 15 14 8:00am 12B
Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB 13 11 8:00am 13A
Trae Verjee Calgary, AB 14 11 8:00am 13A
Braeden Van Dusen Lethbridge, AB 14 11 8:00am 13A
Charlie Gingras Calgary, AB 13 12 8:00am 13B
Carter Code Calgary, AB 14 12 8:00am 13B
Adam Amiri Edmonton, AB 14 12 8:00am 13B
Nolan Edwards Okotoks, AB 14 12 8:00am 13B
Quinn Poulsen Calgary, AB 19 9 8:00am 14A
Jacob Magee Calgary, AB 20 9 8:00am 14A
Drew Dougherty Calgary, AB 21 9 8:00am 14A
Logan Hill Red Deer, AB 20 9 8:00am 14A
Cole Cooper Calgary , AB 14 10 8:00am 14B
Isaiah Francis Calgary, AB 15 10 8:00am 14B
Nate Leier Calgary, AB 13 10 8:00am 14B
Stephen Payne Calgary, AB 22 8 8:00am 15A
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB 22 8 8:00am 15A
Jake Martin Calgary, AB 19 8 8:00am 15A
Quincy Barr Calgary, AB 10 6 8:00am 16A
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK 13 6 8:00am 16A
Tate Bruggeman Edmonton, AB 11 6 8:00am 16A
Zachary Haydamack Cochrane, AB 13 7 8:00am 16B
Bradin Stahl Priddis, AB 13 7 8:00am 16B
Jaiden Koonar Calgary, AB 12 7 8:00am 16B
Spence Mott Brandon, MB 10 5 8:00am 17A
Alex Makarchuk Taber, AB 12 5 8:00am 17A
Jordan Horwitz Calgary, AB 12 5 8:00am 17A
Sydney Weber Carstairs, AB 19 3 8:00am 18A
Cassidy Couture Calgary, AB 18 3 8:00am 18A
Sydney Scraba Calgary, AB 17 3 8:00am 18A
Stephanie Chelack Calgary, AB 15 4 8:00am 18B
Jenna Bruggeman Edmonton, AB 14 4 8:00am 18B
Victoria Tse Calgary, AB 17 4 8:00am 18B
Brooke Frerichs Calgary, AB 13 1 8:00am 1A
Georgia Barr Calgary, AB 13 1 8:00am 1A
Belle Brezovski St Albert, AB 12 1 8:00am 1A
Grace Bell Calgary, AB 14 2 8:00am 1B
Brooke Brezovski St Albert, AB 14 2 8:00am 1B
Alanna Makarchuk Taber, AB 14 2 8:00am 1B
Kaiden Nicholson Edmonton , AB 17 26 8:00am 5A
Elias Theodossopoulos Calgary, AB 16 26 8:00am 5A
Graeme Watt Calgary, AB 16 26 8:00am 5A
Brayden Swift Calgary, AB 17 26 8:00am 5A
Stephen Christenson Edmonton, AB 17 27 8:00am 5B
Hunter Penalva Vernon, BC 16 27 8:00am 5B
Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB 15 27 8:00am 5B
Shiv Kaura Calgary , AB 16 27 8:00am 5B
Andrew Makarchuk Taber, AB 17 24 8:00am 6A
Jack Fischer Regina, SK 17 24 8:00am 6A
Hudson Holland Bragg Creek, AB 15 24 8:00am 6A
Brendan Grabo Lacombe, AB 16 24 8:00am 6A
Ryley Sarris Edmonton, AB 16 25 8:00am 6B
Cole Bateman Calgary, AB 16 25 8:00am 6B
Nolan Collins Calgary, AB 17 25 8:00am 6B
Seth Peterson Edmonton, AB 17 25 8:00am 6B
Cole Ruelling Edmonton, AB 16 23 8:00am 7A
William Bell Calgary, AB 16 23 8:00am 7A
Jordan Cooke Sylvan Lake, AB 16 23 8:00am 7A
Tyler Watt Innisfail, AB 16 23 8:00am 7A
John Stuart Foothills, AB 16 21 8:00am 8A
Tysen Johansen Lethbridge, AB 16 21 8:00am 8A
Albert Hoang Calgary, AB 15 21 8:00am 8A
Dylan Gunderson Calgary, AB 15 21 8:00am 8A
Aaron Yuke Calgary, AB 16 22 8:00am 8B
Carter Sawby Airdrie, AB 17 22 8:00am 8B
Aria Kabganian Calgary, AB 17 22 8:00am 8B
Evan Pfeifer Calgary, AB 16 22 8:00am 8B
Samuel Hamelin Stettler, AB 17 19 8:00am 9A
Josh Berze Calgary, AB 19 19 8:00am 9A
Chase Broderson Lacombe, AB 17 19 8:00am 9A
Zachary Farkas Calgary, AB 18 19 8:00am 9A
Connor Dunlop Strathmore, AB 17 20 8:00am 9B
Matthew Tse Calgary, AB 19 20 8:00am 9B
Nicholas Torry Comox, BC 17 20 8:00am 9B
Connor Blake Calgary, AB 19 20 8:00am 9B