August 8-10, 2017
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jordan Allaire | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 9:36am | 1 |
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 10:30am | 1 |
Daniel Bennett | Victoria, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 9:45am | 1 |
Rumi Bhatia | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:24am | 1 |
Sophia Bian | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:12am | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 9:54am | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 9:27am | 1 |
Tristen Boubard | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:33am | 1 |
Taylor Bourdon | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:57am | 1 |
Cole Bowering | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:42am | 1 |
Lex Cameron | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:09am | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 7:39am | 1 |
Brandon Chai | Vernon, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 8:06am | 1 |
Seowon Chang | Abbotsford, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Kate (Dahye) Choi | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:03am | 1 |
Natalie Chu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:03am | 1 |
Braeden Cooper | Vernon, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:15am | 1 |
Miguel Cullum | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:15am | 1 |
Christopher Dale | Mission, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 7:39am | 1 |
Dustin Franko | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:42am | 1 |
Bradley Gagnon | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 7:48am | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 10:30am | 1 |
Leo Harper | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 9:27am | 1 |
Kristian Isa | Kelowna , BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:42am | 1 |
Jackson Jacob | Fort Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:51am | 1 |
Philipp Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 7:39am | 1 |
Min Kang | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 7:48am | 1 |
Paul Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:42am | 1 |
Lauren Kim | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 10:30am | 1 |
Josef Koznek | Marysville, WA | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:33am | 1 |
Cecile Kwon | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:03am | 1 |
Riley Lai | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:09am | 1 |
Tyler Leclair | North Vancouver, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Kyle Leiman | Victoria , BC | Collegiate | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Jin Se (Usher) Li | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:15am | 1 |
Tony Li | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:51am | 1 |
Andy Luo | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 9:36am | 1 |
Kyle Mayner | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 9:18am | 1 |
Jace Minni | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:33am | 1 |
John Morrow | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 8:06am | 1 |
Mian Nishimoto | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:12am | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:21am | 1 |
Jayden Piao | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 9:27am | 1 |
Dylan Prasad | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:24am | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 9:18am | 1 |
Shania Remandaban | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:12am | 1 |
Jason Sang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 9:54am | 1 |
Bradley Seto | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:24am | 1 |
Gregory Shen | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 7:48am | 1 |
Jaden Steinke | Vernon, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 8:06am | 1 |
Freddy Sun | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 9:36am | 1 |
Minho Sung | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:51am | 1 |
Adam Tindle | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 9:45am | 1 |
Nicholas Torry | Comox, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:57am | 1 |
Logan Underwood | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:09am | 1 |
Ryan Vest | Vernon, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 9:54am | 1 |
Kenneth Wang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 9:54am | 1 |
Benjamin Whiton | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 8:06am | 1 |
Zackary Wilensky | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 9:18am | 1 |
Jessica Wu | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:12am | 1 |
Michael Wu | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:51am | 1 |
Bill Xu | Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 9:27am | 1 |
Bernie Xu | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:57am | 1 |
Jay Xu | Coquitlam , BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 9:45am | 1 |
Emma Yang | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 10:30am | 1 |
Emily Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:21am | 1 |
Billy Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 9:36am | 1 |
Kitty Zhang | Vancouver , BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:03am | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:21am | 1 |