April 15-16, 2017
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
YanJun (Victoria) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Susan Xiao | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 26 | 2:00pm | 10 |
Tiffany Kong | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Alisha Lau | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Kelly Hellman | Nelson, BC | 15-19 Girls | 26 | 2:00pm | 10 |
Cecile Kwon | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Michelle Zheng | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Rebecca Jiang | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:50pm | 10 |
Rachel Chung | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Angel Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:50pm | 10 |
Angela Zhang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:50pm | 10 |
Emily Xu | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:50pm | 10 |
Sydney Scraba | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Athena Yue Zeng | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Lauren Kim | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Natasha Kozlowski | Prince George, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Anna (Chae Lim) An | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Emma Yang | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Sarah Phipps | Victoria, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Bonnie Zhai | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Vanessa Clauzel | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Sierra Stubbs | Delta, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Amy Ehlert | Maple Ridge, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Emily Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Seowon Chang | Abbotsford, BC | Collegiate | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Jia An | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 1:20pm | 10 |
Kai Ji | Abbotsford, BC | Collegiate | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Luna Lu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 1:20pm | 10 |
Jackson Thornley | Vancouver, BC | Collegiate | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Jason Chin | Vancouver, BC | Collegiate | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 1:20pm | 10 |
Rylan Lukey | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Fritz Lo | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Christopher Dale | Mission, BC | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Doug Skulsky | Kelowna, BC | Collegiate | 16 | 1:10pm | 10 |
Sikander Kaleka | Spruce Grove, AB | Collegiate | 16 | 1:10pm | 10 |
David Lee | Vancouver, BC | Collegiate | 16 | 1:10pm | 10 |
Kevin Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Collegiate | 16 | 1:10pm | 10 |
Michael Valk | Medicine Hat, AB | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Davide Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 10 |
Min Kang | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 10 |
Nikhil Hundal | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Lucas Oh | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 10 |
Evan Merrier | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 10 |
Roman Kozlowski | Prince George, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Taylor Bourdon | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Tony Li | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Aidan Goodfellow | Parksville, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Nicholas Torry | Comox, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Ethan Ko | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Dylan Bercan | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
William Tindle | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Peter Zhang | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Andy Jang | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Philipp Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:40pm | 10 |
Sangvin Kang | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Ronnie Postnikoff | Courtenay , BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:40pm | 10 |
Gabriel King | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Rumi Bhatia | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:40pm | 10 |
Paul Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:40pm | 10 |
Jason Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Kevin Huang | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Kevin Yang | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 10 |
Ryan Lee | Kuala Lumpur, CA | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Minho Sung | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 10 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Carson Menzies | Williams Lake, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 10 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Denby Carswell | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Adam Tindle | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Jason Sang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Andy Hongze Gan | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Alfred Yeung | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Andy Duan | Vancouver , BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Eddie Wang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Cole Bowering | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Matthew Beauchamp | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Jordan Allaire | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Sher Sidhu | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Andy Luo | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Jiahao Li | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Tiger Wu | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Lex Cameron | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
William Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Richard Dou | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |