LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

November 11-13, 2016
Phoenix, AZ

Name City Division Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Kyle Antochow Airdrie, AB Junior Boys 4 7:30am 2B
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK Juvenile Boys 20 7:30am 14A
Eric Shea Brantford, ON Junior Boys 5 7:30am 3A
Kyle Hameliy Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 19 7:30am 13B
Justin Loro Calgary, AB Junior Boys 6 7:30am 4
Hunter Thomson Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 12 7:30am 9A
Matt Campbell Calgary, AB Junior Boys 7 7:30am 5
Cole Bateman Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 17 7:30am 12
Sydney Scraba Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 14 7:30am 10A
Tommy McKenzie Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 17 7:30am 12
Jacob Magee Calgary, AB Junior Boys 3 7:30am 2A
Richard Dou Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 17 7:30am 12
Stephanie Chelack Calgary, AB U15 Girls 26 7:30am 18
Andrew Chelack Calgary, AB Junior Boys 4 7:30am 2B
Jordan Bean Canmore, AB Juvenile Boys 15 7:30am 10B
Ely Overennay Castlegar, BC Juvenile Boys 25 7:30am 17
Mitchell Thiessen Chilliwack, BC Junior Boys 1 7:30am 1A
Nicholas Torry Comox, BC Juvenile Boys 21 7:30am 14B
Luke Quanson Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 12 7:30am 9A
Ronnie Postnikoff Courtenay , BC Juvenile Boys 24 7:30am 16B
Taylor Bourdon Delta, BC Juvenile Boys 23 7:30am 16A
Callum Davison Duncan, BC Juvenile Boys 15 7:30am 10B
Sarah Lawrence Duvall, WA 15-19 Girls 14 7:30am 10A
Brandon Maxwell Eckville, AB Junior Boys 2 7:30am 1B
Nicholas Mah Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 19 7:30am 13B
Daniel Grant Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 3 7:30am 2A
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK Bantam Boys 18 7:30am 13A
Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK Juvenile Boys 20 7:30am 14A
Ryan Stovin Estevan, SK Junior Boys 4 7:30am 2B
Jackson Jacob Fort Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 25 7:30am 17
Cole Radbourne Grande Prairie, AB Junior Boys 9 7:30am 6B
Thomas Sutherland Hammonds Plains, NS Bantam Boys 16 7:30am 11
Tayden Wallin Humboldt , SK Junior Boys 8 7:30am 6A
Cole Wilson Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 25 7:30am 17
Drew Harvie Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 6 7:30am 4
Davide Kaiser Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 9 7:30am 6B
Cooper Humphreys Kelowna, BC Peewee Boys 11 7:30am 8
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK Peewee Boys 10 7:30am 7
Connor Tate Kindersley, SK Junior Boys 2 7:30am 1B
Carter Snowden Kitchener, ON Junior Boys 3 7:30am 2A
Xavier Ayora Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 20 7:30am 14A
Parker Layton La Ronge, SK Bantam Boys 16 7:30am 11
Brady McKinlay Lacombe, AB Juvenile Boys 22 7:30am 15
Chase Broderson Lacombe, AB Juvenile Boys 19 7:30am 13B
George Wilkins Lake Country, BC Juvenile Boys 24 7:30am 16B
Austin Morrison Lloydminster, AB Junior Boys 2 7:30am 1B
Cam Kellett London, ON Junior Boys 1 7:30am 1A
Carson DeThomasis London, ON Junior Boys 4 7:30am 2B
Tatiana Tait Mannheim, ON 15-19 Girls 13 7:30am 9B
Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB Bantam Boys 18 7:30am 13A
Michael Valk Medicine Hat, AB Junior Boys 5 7:30am 3A
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK 15-19 Girls 13 7:30am 9B
Colwyn Abgrall Niverville, MB Junior Boys 8 7:30am 6A
Logan Hackett Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 13 7:30am 9B
Aidan Goodfellow Parksville, BC Juvenile Boys 21 7:30am 14B
Bradin Stahl Priddis Greens , AB Peewee Boys 11 7:30am 8
Cam Duffin Red Deer, AB Juvenile Boys 20 7:30am 14A
Jace Ouellette Red Deer County, AB Junior Boys 2 7:30am 1B
Jacob Kydd Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 23 7:30am 16A
Elise Liu Richmond, BC U15 Girls 26 7:30am 18
Emily Zhu Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 26 7:30am 18
Andre Zhu Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 10 7:30am 7
Eric (Joohyung) Byun Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 15 7:30am 10B
Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 22 7:30am 15
Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 22 7:30am 15
Connor Scissons Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 8 7:30am 6A
Roman Timmerman Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 8 7:30am 6A
Wesley Hoydalo Selkirk, MB Junior Boys 7 7:30am 5
Abby White Simcoe, ON 15-19 Girls 13 7:30am 9B
Reid Svendsen Spruce Grove, AB Juvenile Boys 21 7:30am 14B
Alicia Easthope St. Albert, AB 15-19 Girls 14 7:30am 10A
James Robillard St.Albert, AB Junior Boys 6 7:30am 4
Samuel Hamelin Stettler, AB Juvenile Boys 22 7:30am 15
Angela Arora Surrey, BC U15 Girls 26 7:30am 18
Evan Merrier Surrey, BC Junior Boys 7 7:30am 5
Carter Graf Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 25 7:30am 17
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB Peewee Boys 10 7:30am 7
Ben Hirasawa Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 16 7:30am 11
Freddy Sun Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 12 7:30am 9A
Cole Bowering Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 18 7:30am 13A
Jackson Thornley Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 1 7:30am 1A
Hunter Penalva Vernon, BC Bantam Boys 16 7:30am 11
Brandon Chai Vernon, BC Juvenile Boys 24 7:30am 16B
Braeden Cooper Vernon, BC Juvenile Boys 23 7:30am 16A
Ryan Vest Vernon, BC Peewee Boys 12 7:30am 9A
Kyle Leiman Victoria , BC Junior Boys 1 7:30am 1A
Nathan Wiersma Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 5 7:30am 3A
Bennett Ruby Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 15 7:30am 10B
Ben Bauer Waterloo, ON Bantam Boys 17 7:30am 12
Dylan Henderson Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 24 7:30am 16B
Sandee Park West Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 14 7:30am 10A
Anthony Leicht Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 21 7:30am 14B
Ryan McMillan Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 19 7:30am 13B
Braxton Kuntz Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 11 7:30am 8
Zak Bannatyne Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 9 7:30am 6B
Samuel Diamond Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 7 7:30am 5
Jacob Armstrong Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 23 7:30am 16A
Cole Ferguson Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 5 7:30am 3A
Eric Strick Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 18 7:30am 13A
Davey Morton Woodstock, ON Junior Boys 6 7:30am 4
Stephen Oleskiw Yorkton, SK Junior Boys 3 7:30am 2A