LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 20-22, 2015
Calgary, AB

Name City Division Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Christopher Zeglen Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 8:00am 10A
Curtis Webster Calgary, AB Junior Boys 19 8:00am 9A
Riley Watson Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 1 8:00am 1A
Alexander Wang Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 8:00am 12A
Michael Valk Medicine Hat, AB Juvenile Boys 15 8:00am 11A
Rachel Ung Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 10 8:00am 14B
Hunter Thomson Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 7 8:00am 16B
Reid Svendsen Spruce Grove, AB Bantam Boys 3 8:00am 18A
Alyshia Suleman Sherwood Park, AB 15-19 Girls 8 8:00am 15
Taylor Stone Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 9 8:00am 14A
Landon Stellingwerff Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 8:00am 11A
Bradin Stahl Priddis Greens , AB Peewee Boys 5 8:00am 17
Nick Sprovieri Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 3 8:00am 18A
Jordan Siwak Red Deer, AB Peewee Boys 5 8:00am 17
Alec Simpson Calgary, AB Junior Boys 21 8:00am 8A
Brodie Shields-Tyler Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 3 8:00am 18A
Sydney Scraba Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 9 8:00am 14A
Jeremy Schultz Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 8:00am 13B
James Robillard St.Albert, AB Junior Boys 20 8:00am 9B
Jeremy Rietze Lacombe, AB Junior Boys 20 8:00am 9B
Nolan Renwick Calgary, AB Junior Boys 21 8:00am 8A
Cole Radbourne Grande Prairie, AB Junior Boys 18 8:00am 10B
Luke Quanson Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 7 8:00am 16B
Quinn Poulsen Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 8:00am 10A
Eric Pinnix Airdrie, AB Juvenile Boys 11 8:00am 13A
Caden Park Springbank, AB Bantam Boys 4 8:00am 18B
Zander Park Springbank, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:00am 12B
Chris Murray Calgary, AB Junior Boys 21 8:00am 8A
Will Murray Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 8:00am 13A
Geordie Miller Whistler, BC Junior Boys 19 8:00am 9A
Chandler McDowell Springbrook , AB Juvenile Boys 15 8:00am 11A
Tre Mawer Brooks, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:00am 12B
Jeff Masse Lethbridge, AB Junior Boys 21 8:00am 8A
Jake Martin Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 8:00am 10A
Andrew Makarchuk Taber, AB Bantam Boys 2 8:00am 1B
Rylan Lukey Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 12 8:00am 13B
Justin Loro Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:00am 12B
Cooper Lindberg Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 7 8:00am 16B
Campbell Laidlaw Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 8:00am 12A
Riley Knott Ardrossan, AB Juvenile Boys 13 8:00am 12A
Eric Hollman Spruce Grove, AB Junior Boys 16 8:00am 11B
Logan Hill Red Deer, AB Junior Boys 19 8:00am 9A
Mason Harder Lethbridge, AB Bantam Boys 4 8:00am 18B
Daniel Grant Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 18 8:00am 10B
Brandon Graburn Fort McMurray, AB Junior Boys 18 8:00am 10B
Alex Gerrard Red Deer County, AB Peewee Boys 5 8:00am 17
Thomas Garner Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 1 8:00am 1A
Sebastian Farkas Calgary, AB Junior Boys 19 8:00am 9A
Zachary Farkas Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 8:00am 11A
Brody Eggleton Sturgeon County , AB Bantam Boys 4 8:00am 18B
Alicia Easthope St. Albert, AB 15-19 Girls 10 8:00am 14B
Richard Dou Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 6 8:00am 16A
Ryan Dickie Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 8:00am 9B
Ethan De Graaf Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 4 8:00am 18B
Ryan Dart Calgary, AB Junior Boys 16 8:00am 11B
Jordan Czerwonka Calgary , AB Bantam Boys 1 8:00am 1A
Emily Creaser Edmonton, AB 15-19 Girls 10 8:00am 14B
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB Junior Boys 16 8:00am 11B
Jordan Cooke Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 2 8:00am 1B
Matthew Cook Calgary, AB Junior Boys 18 8:00am 10B
Grace Cho Edmonton, AB U15 Girls 8 8:00am 15
Andrew Chelack Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 8:00am 9B
Stephanie Chelack Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 8 8:00am 15
Alysha Buchy Kimberley, BC 15-19 Girls 9 8:00am 14A
Brady Brenner Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 6 8:00am 16A
Chase Bonertz Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 8:00am 12A
Cole Bateman Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 2 8:00am 1B
Samuel Baba Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 8:00am 10A
Nigel Anderson Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 8:00am 13A
Matt Altwasser Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 6 8:00am 16A
Connor Ackroyd St. Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 12 8:00am 13B