April 9-10, 2005
Mayfair Lakes GC • Richmond, BC
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zach MacDougall | Coquitlam, BC | 16 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Yuya Kihara | Vancouver, BC | 13 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Young Soo (Emily) Kim | Port Coquitlam, BC | 14 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Will Parry | Surrey, BC | 16 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Warren Haugan | Fort St. John, BC | 16 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Tom Xue | Richmond, BC | 13 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Ted Cho | Langley, BC | 16 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Taylor Hook | Parksville, BC | 16 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Sue Kim | Langley, BC | 14 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Steven Moody | Coquitlam, BC | 17 | 24 | 3:04 PM | |
Shayne Yoon | Vancouver, BC | 14 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Shael Mazzone | Coquitlam, BC | 14 | 18 | 2:16 PM | |
Seon Kim | Surrey, BC | 17 | 20 | 2:32 PM | |
Sean O'Connor | Vancouver, BC | 15 | 16 | 2:00 PM | |
Sean McMullen | Kent, WA | 13 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Scott Thompson | Maple Ridge, BC | 17 | 21 | 2:40 PM | |
Ryan Logan | West Vancouver, BC | 15 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Riley Wheeldon | Comox, BC | 14 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Ren Han | Richmond, BC | 16 | 17 | 2:08 PM | |
Reid Martin | Mukilteo, WA | 13 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Quinn Bonetti | West Vancouver, BC | 14 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Pamela Burneski | Surrey, BC | 13 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
Nick McKnight | North Vancouver, BC | 15 | 17 | 2:08 PM | |
Neil Reddy | Burnaby, BC | 16 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Nash Kassam | Vancouver, BC | 17 | 23 | 2:56 PM | |
Nash Hillairet | Delta, BC | 13 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Nari Kim | South Surrey, BC | 16 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
Morgan Leigh | Surrey, BC | 14 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Mike Hooper | Kelowna, BC | 14 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Mike Broadfoot | Abbotsford, BC | 15 | 16 | 2:00 PM | |
Michael Lionello | Delta, BC | 14 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Michael Lawrence | Richmond, BC | 15 | 16 | 2:00 PM | |
Michael Corboy | Langley, BC | 16 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Matthew Hamilton | West Vancouver, BC | 13 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Matt Lister | Richmond, BC | 18 | 22 | 2:48 PM | |
Mason Pimentel | Richmond, BC | 11 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Lucas Bogdan | Abbotsford, BC | 17 | 22 | 2:48 PM | |
Lindsay Manion | Surrey, BC | 16 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
Kyle Dodman | Abbotsford, BC | 14 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Kurt Woodman | Coquitlam, BC | 17 | 23 | 2:56 PM | |
Kevin Walz | Qualicum Beach, BC | 17 | 20 | 2:32 PM | |
Kevin Nielsen | West Vancouver, BC | 15 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Kevin Lawrence | Richmond, BC | 13 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Kaylan Ng | Delta, BC | 16 | 16 | 2:00 PM | |
Justin Yoon | Vancouver, BC | 17 | 23 | 2:56 PM | |
Jonnie Motomochi | White Rock, BC | 14 | 18 | 2:16 PM | |
Jong-Suk Park | Abbotsford, BC | 19 | 22 | 2:48 PM | |
Jon Strasdin | Prince George, BC | 12 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
John Koo | Langley, BC | 15 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Jisoo Keel | Coquitlam, BC | 9 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Jimmy Lu | Surrey, BC | 14 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Jessica Wallace | Langley, BC | 14 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Jeff Stashuk | Coquitlam, BC | 18 | 19 | 2:24 PM | |
Jason Thompson | Langley, BC | 19 | 21 | 2:40 PM | |
James Fahy | Vancouver, BC | 12 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Izak Brussow | Fort St. John, BC | 16 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
IL-Jin Chun | Vancouver, BC | 18 | 21 | 2:40 PM | |
Hyungkeun Kim | Vancouver, BC | 15 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Graeme Welsh | Comox, BC | 17 | 19 | 2:24 PM | |
Goeun Lee | Richmond, BC | 14 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Eugene Wong | North Vancouver, BC | 14 | 17 | 2:08 PM | |
Dong Su | Richmond, BC | 15 | 18 | 2:16 PM | |
Devin Carrey | South Surrey, BC | 17 | 19 | 2:24 PM | |
David Stashuk | Coquitlam, BC | 14 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Danny Lee Jun | Langley, BC | 18 | 20 | 2:32 PM | |
Conrado Paderes | Vancouver, BC | 14 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Cody Kwak | Abbotsford, BC | 17 | 20 | 2:32 PM | |
Chris Utting | Surrey, BC | 18 | 24 | 3:04 PM | |
Chris Lee | Coquitlam, BC | 12 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Chelsea Kim | Port Coquitlam, BC | 15 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
Casey Svejkovsky | Whistler, BC | 13 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Bryan Lichimo | North Vancouver, BC | 13 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Brian Melnyk | Delta, BC | 22 | 22 | 2:48 PM | |
Brian Cho | Pitt Meadows, BC | 12 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Brett Webster | Abbotsford, BC | 16 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Brett Van Walleghem | Richmond, BC | 12 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Brett Stewart | Abbotsford, BC | 16 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Brendan Peters | Maple Ridge, BC | 17 | 19 | 2:24 PM | |
Braden Erhardt | Kelowna, BC | 17 | 23 | 2:56 PM | |
Bill Hole | Vancouver, BC | 16 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Ben Towner | Port Coquitlam, BC | 17 | 21 | 2:40 PM | |
Audrey Chun | Richmond, BC | 16 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Andy Yang | Port Moody, BC | 12 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Andrew Kirkwood | Delta, BC | 15 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Andrew Cho | Surrey, BC | 17 | 24 | 3:04 PM | |
Andrew Black | West Vancouver, BC | 14 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Ahnna Kim | South Surrey, BC | 14 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Adam Svensson | Surrey, BC | 11 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Adam Karim | Coquitlam, BC | 16 | 17 | 2:08 PM |