August 13-15, 2007
Lethbridge, AB
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riley Fleming | Airdrie, AB | 14 | 9 | 1:12 PM | |
Eric Allard | Calgary, AB | 16 | 13 | 1:48 PM | |
Jason Allard | Calgary, AB | 13 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Dane Biluk | Calgary, AB | 15 | 9 | 1:12 PM | |
Michael Brausen | Calgary, AB | 15 | 10 | 1:21 PM | |
Sean Crapo | Calgary, AB | 17 | 3 | 12:18 PM | |
Rosario Fortugno | Calgary, AB | 16 | 7 | 12:54 PM | |
Tanner Hicks | Calgary, AB | 15 | 12 | 1:39 PM | |
Kevin Kang | Calgary, AB | 16 | 8 | 1:03 PM | |
Adam Kirlin | Calgary, AB | 17 | 4 | 12:27 PM | |
Craig Klassen | Calgary, AB | 17 | 5 | 12:36 PM | |
Blake Robillard | Calgary, AB | 16 | 12 | 1:39 PM | |
Will Shenstone | Calgary, AB | 15 | 11 | 1:30 PM | |
Brett Walsh | Calgary, AB | 13 | 2 | 12:09 PM | |
Colin Williams | Calgary, AB | 13 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Robby Balharry | Canmore, AB | 16 | 8 | 1:03 PM | |
Jamie Cartwright | Canmore, AB | 15 | 10 | 1:21 PM | |
Chris Cooke | Canmore, AB | 16 | 12 | 1:39 PM | |
Derek Rucki | Chestermere, AB | 13 | 2 | 12:09 PM | |
Kyle Wilson | Chestermere, AB | 16 | 10 | 1:21 PM | |
Derek Block | Coalhurst, AB | 15 | 11 | 1:30 PM | |
Scott MacDonald | Cochrane, AB | 18 | 6 | 12:45 PM | |
Sean Sinclair | Cochrane, AB | 18 | 5 | 12:36 PM | |
Patrick Murphy | Crossfield, AB | 10 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Cory Di Bartolo | Edmonton, AB | 16 | 9 | 1:12 PM | |
Neil Pulongbarit | Edmonton, AB | 16 | 9 | 1:12 PM | |
Thomas Spencer | Grande Prairie, AB | 14 | 7 | 12:54 PM | |
Jeff Daniels | Lac La Biche, AB | 20 | 5 | 12:36 PM | |
Blaine Kruger | Lac La Biche, AB | 22 | 6 | 12:45 PM | |
Matt Moore | Lac La Biche, AB | 18 | 4 | 12:27 PM | |
Jeremy Austin-Evelyn | Lethbridge, AB | 15 | 8 | 1:03 PM | |
Lewis Chong | Lethbridge, AB | 18 | 6 | 12:45 PM | |
Travis Kemp | Lethbridge, AB | 17 | 6 | 12:45 PM | |
Tanner Laidlaw | Lethbridge, AB | 16 | 13 | 1:48 PM | |
Ian Mmbando | Lethbridge, AB | 12 | 2 | 12:09 PM | |
Ryan O'Donnell | Lethbridge, AB | 14 | 7 | 12:54 PM | |
Mack Penner | Lethbridge, AB | 13 | 2 | 12:09 PM | |
Brett Sheridan | Lethbridge, AB | 12 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Hogan Short | Lethbridge, AB | 17 | 3 | 12:18 PM | |
Matthew Whittaker | Lethbridge, AB | 15 | 11 | 1:30 PM | |
Jason Thiels | Olds, AB | 16 | 12 | 1:39 PM | |
Jordan Gibson | Picture Butte, AB | 15 | 13 | 1:48 PM | |
Zak Griffiths | Red Deer, AB | 14 | 11 | 1:30 PM | |
Cody Stout | Red Deer, AB | 15 | 10 | 1:21 PM | |
Ryan Werre | Redcliff, AB | 15 | 13 | 1:48 PM | |
Colton Craner | Rocky Mountain House, AB | 18 | 4 | 12:27 PM | |
Owen Davies | Rocky Mountain House, AB | 18 | 3 | 12:18 PM | |
Gage Murphy | Rosebud, AB | 17 | 4 | 12:27 PM | |
Brett Jefferis | Sherwood Park, AB | 17 | 3 | 12:18 PM | |
Dale Watamaniuk | St. Alberta, AB | 18 | 5 | 12:36 PM | |
Mickey Wallace | Swift Current, SK | 16 | 8 | 1:03 PM |