LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

MJT Alumni

Alumni of Canada’s #1-played Junior Golf Tour include several PGA Tour players such as Nick Taylor, Adam Hadwin and Roger Sloan. In addition, alumni include players on the LPGA, Tour Web.com Tour, PGA Tour Canada and Symetra Tour.

Alumni also include past Junior World Champions, Canadian Junior Girls and Boys Champions, Provincial Champions, #1 ranked junior girl and boy in Canada, US Kids Golf World Champion, IMG Academy World Champion, and many Future Links Champions. The MJT also has hundreds of alumni who received or are currently on university or college golf scholarships.

Below please find a recent update of MJT Alumni (can be sorted by Name, City/Province, University/College or Grad year).

NOTE: Alumni are encouraged to send in their updates to jrtour@maplejt.com.

Featured Alumni

JARED DuTOIT
JARED DuTOIT

Arizona State University
MJT Member 4 yrs

ADAM HADWIN
ADAM HADWIN

University of Louisville, PGA Tour
MJT Member 4 yrs

JACLYN LEE
JACLYN LEE

Ohio State University
MJT Member 5 yrs

GARRETT RANK
GARRETT RANK

U of Waterloo
MJT Member 2 yrs

NICK TAYLOR
NICK TAYLOR

University of Washington, PGA Tour
MJT Member 5 yrs

ANNA YOUNG
ANNA YOUNG

University of Florida
MJT Member 4 yrs




Name \/ City University Grad. Yr.
ZANDER PARK Springbank, AB LSSU, Golf Scholarship NCAA 2017
ZACK SACKETT Winnipeg, MB South Dakota State Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
ZACH MACDOUGALL Coquitlam, BC Eastern Michigan University (D1) 2007
ZAAHIDALI NATHU Richmond, BC UBC, Commerce, Golf Team NAIA 2015
YOORI YANG Surrey, BC University of Pennsylvania, PA 2009
WINNIE HYUN Langley, BC UBC, Academic/Golf Schol - NAIA 2013
WILL GRETTON Calgary, AB Uni of South Dakota, Golf Schol, D1 2014
WALKER HENGEN Arcola, SK Olds College, Turf Grass Mgn. 2015
VICTORIA TSE Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team 2018
VAIJAYANTI BHARKHADA Brampton, ON Bradley University 2020
TYSON TURCHANSKI Calgary, AB U of Waterloo, Kinesiology, Golf TeamOUA 2015
TYSON LOUTH Wachago, ON Pfeiffer University - D2 2009
TYLER VANDERMEER Ardrossan, AB U of Alberta, Golf Team Canada West 2014
TYLER MCKAY Rossland, BC Lindenwood University, Golf team D2 2013
TYLER MAY Ontario Queen's University - Arts & Sciences 2014
TY MARKS Calgary, AB Mcgill University, Acad Schola, RSEQ 2016
TROY BULMER Saskatoon, SK Pfeiffer University, NC -Scholarship D2 2009
TREVOR WHITON Langley, BC University of Guelph, Gryphons Golf Team 2014
TREVOR RANTON Waterloo, ON Indiana Uni, Business, Golf Schol, DI 2015
TREVOR HENWOOD St. Albert, AB York College - Nebraska - NAIA 2003
TREVOR GAROFANO Coquitlam, BC SFU golf scholarship - NCAA D2 2012
TREVOR EDWARDS Calgary, AB Houston University - D1 2005
TRAVIS MILLER Calgary, AB Hawaii Univ - scholarship - NCAA D2 2011
TRAVIS KEMP Lethbridge, AB Northwood University - NAIA 2008
TRAVIS COLTER Dartmouth, NS Nova Scotia Community College 2009
TRAVIS BOBYCHUK Winnipeg, MB Central Christian College - NAIA 2007
TOM PARK Burnaby, BC Fordham University School of Business 2010
TOM FUHR Stony Plain, AB University of Alberta, Engineering 2012
TIM ACASTER North Battleford, SK University of Texas Pan-American 2007
THOMAS VERIGIN West Vancouver, BC Pitzer College, D3 Golf Team 2017
THOMAS ROWLETT Nipawin, SK U of Saskatchewan, Engineering 2015
THOMAS PETTS North Vancouver, BC Louisiana-Lafayette (D1) 2007
THOMAS MCLELLAN Halifax, NS High Point University, NC (D1) 2008
THOMAS INNES Windsor, ON St. Clair College 2008
THOMAS HAY Langley, BC Drury University (D2) 2007
THEA HEDEMANN Saskatoon, SK Bradley Univ in Peoria - scholarship 2011
TESS SCAMAN Chatham, ON Uni Connecticut, Golf Scholarship D2 2017
TAYLOR STONE Calgary, AB UTEP Texas el Paso, Scholarship 2017
TAYLOR SMITH Swift Current, SK University of Lethbridge 2007
TAYLOR PATRICK Surrey, BC University of Hawaii 2016
TAYLOR IRVIN Cochrane, AB Lethbridge College, Golf Team 2009
TAYDEN WALLIN Humboldt, SK Midwestern State Uni, TX, Golf Schol 2017
TATIANA HULAN London, ON Lake Superior State, Pol Sci, Schol D2 2015
TANNER LAIDLAW Lethbridge, AB Lethbridge College , Golf Team 2009
TANNER KOPAN Christina Lake, BC Westminster College, scholarships NAIA 2011
TAI REYNOLDS Victoria, BC South Utah University - D1 2005
T.J. MCCOLL Surrey, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2009
SYDNEY SHAW Orchard Park, NY Bradley Uni, Business, Schol, D1 2015
SYDNEY SCRABA Calgary, AB University of Arkansas 2018
SYDNEY MACDONALD Calgary, AB South Dakota State (Golf Scholarship) 2012
SUSAN WANG Vancouver, BC UBC, Arts 2015
SUE KIM Langley, BC University of Denver 2008
STEVEN LECUYER PGA Tour Canada
STEVEN ADRIAN Canwood, SK Univ of Saskatchewan, Academic Schol 2013
STEFAN STANECKYJ Garson, ON Ohio Valley College - D2 2003
SOPHIE PASITNEY St. Paul, AB Park University 2020
SOOBIN KIM Coquitlam, BC University of Washington - golf team 2011
SHANNON RAINA Calgary, AB University of Victoria 2011
SEAN PATRICK Mission, BC Salam Int - D2 2003
SEAN MURRAY Milford Station, NS Saint Mary's University 2010
SEAN MOEN North Vancouver, BC UBC 2010
SEAN LEDUC Ottawa, ON Roberts Wasleyan College, Golf Schol. D2 2014
SEAN JARVIS Vancouver, BC Oregon State 2007
SEAN CRAPO Calgary, AB Brigham Young Univ, Hawaii - NCAA D2 2008
SEAN CRAIGON Maple Ridge, BC Arkansas Tech University (Full Scholarsh 2007
SEAN BURKE Cambridge, ON Ohio Valley (D2) 2009
SCOTT PINDER Saskatoon, SK Skidmore College,NY - D3 2009
SCOTT MAZUR Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2010
SCOTT LOWE Calgary, AB Santa Clara University, CA - golf team 2010
SCOTT LEMON Winnipeg, MB Cookman Univ. Golf Team D1 2014
SCOTT FRELICK Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2000
SCOTT CAMERON Langley, BC N'Wood FL - NAIA 2008
SARAH WIST Central Butte, SK Univ of SK, Academic scholarship 2012
SARAH PHIPPS Victoria, BC University of Charleston, W. Virginia 2019
SARA HOLLAND Essex, ON Univ of Western Ontario, Golf Team 2013
SAMUEL HAMELIN Stettler, AB Lake Superior State Uni, Golf Team 2018
SAM MACDONALD Surrey, BC Southwestern Oklahoma State - D2 2010
SAM HOLLAND Kentville, NS University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
RYAN YIP PGA Tour Canada
RYAN WITTROCK Okotoks, AB U of Alberta, Sciences, Acad Schol. 2015
RYAN VALLELY
RYAN TERDIK Mt. Pleasant, ON Concord (D2) 2007
RYAN SARAN Langley, BC SFU, Varsity Golf Team 2010
RYAN RODY Calgary, AB Drury University, NCAA, Golf/Acad Schol 2015
RYAN LLOYD Maple Ridge, BC Skidmore College - D3 2006
RYAN HICKEY Langley, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2005
RONNIE POSTNIKOFF Courtney, BC Uni of North Dakota, Golf Team 2018
ROMAN TIMMERMAN Saskatoon, SK Southern Arkansas University, D2 2016
RILEY WHEELDON Comox, BC University of Louisville (D1) 2008
RILEY UNGER Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2008
RILEY FLEMING Airdrie, AB University of Texas (golf scholarship) 2011
RILEY BURGESS Ontario Hamilton College, Golf Team D3 2014
RICHARD CHOI Abbotsford, BC Western Washington University - D2 2005
RHIANNON JONES Westbank, BC UVIC - Golf team Vikes, golf scholarship 2016
RENE CHENG Coquitlam, BC McGill University, Golf team 2016
REBECCA REITSMA Kelowna, BC UBCO, Golf Team 2018
RAYNA OOSTERHUIS Edmonton, AB Cleveland State Uni, D1 Golf Scholarship 2014
RAYAN SONI Winnipeg, MB Queens Uni, Commerce, Acad Schol. 2015
RACHELLE NIELSEN Summerland, BC Texas A&M Uni, Mech Eng, Golf Schol, D2 2015
RACHEL POLLOCK Guelph. ON East Tennesse State Univ, Golf team D1 2012
RACHEL CLARK Edmonton, AB King's University,academic schol-Science 2013
RACHAEL RIER Hanover, ON Davenport University, D2,Golf/Acad Schol 2017
QUINN BUNTEN-WALBERG Morinville, AB Univ of Alberta, Academic Scholar D1 2011
PUREUM LEE North Vancouver, BC Queens University - D2 2009
PORSCHE CAMPBELL Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2010
PHILIPPE BELANGER Saint Bruno de Montarville, QC Edouard Monpetit College, QC 2012
PATRICK MURPHY Crossfield, AB UCLA, Economics, D1 2015
PAMELA BURNESKI Surrey, BC Indiana University (Womens Golf Team) 2009
P.DANIEL MUNROE Winnipeg, MB Univ of Manitoba, Bison Golf Team 2011
OLE HATLELID Delta, BC OPSU, Golf Schol. NCAA DII 2014
NOLAN WEST Rocky Mountain House, AB Lubbock Christian University - NAIA D2 2010
NOAH VONGPHIT Collierville, TN Christian Brother Uni, Engineering, D2 2015
NICOLE VANDERMADE Brantford, ON University of Texas 2008
NICOLE MCGLENEN Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, Hockey Schlr 2012
NICKLAUS KENNEDY London, ON Coker College, Acad & Golf Scholar D2 2012
NICK YAWNEY Garson, ON Ohio Valley College - D2 2003
NICK WATSON Fall River, NS St. FX in Antigonish, NS 2011
NICK TAYLOR Abbotsford, BC University of Washington, PGA Tour 2006
NICK MCKNIGHT North Vancouver, BC Weber State (D1) 2007
NICK KRYSTAL Port Moody, BC UBC Okanagan, Pacwest Division golf 2014
NICK HOFLAND Ancaster, ON Bowling Green State Uni, NCAA D1 2016
NICK GAGNE Richmond, BC UBC - NAIA 2004
NICHOLAS ZORZI Milton, ON Brock University, Sports Management 2016
NICHOLAS SCRYMGEOUR Cochrane, AB University of Missouri, Golf Schol - D1 2013
NATHAN BAHNMAN Abbotsford, BC UFV, Business, Schol, CCAA golf Team 2015
NATE CROSS London, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
NATASHA STASIUK Oakville, ON Ottawa University, Arizona 2017
NASH KASSAM Vancouver, BC Trinity University - D3 2006
NARI KIM South Surrey, BC UBC 2007
MYLES SULLIVAN Portage la Prairie, MB University of Utah, Golf Team 2010
MYLES PANCIERA Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, Golf Team D3 2014
MYLES CREIGHTON Digby, NS Radford Uni, Golf Schol. D1 2014
MORGAN LEIGH Surrey, BC Lindenwood University (NAIA) 2008
MONICA GABRIELE Mississauga, ON Northwood Univ. NCAA DII Golf Schol. 2014
MITCHELL ZABA Deer Valley, SK University of Regina 2007
MITCHELL THIESSEN Chilliwack, BC Rocky Mountain College, Golf/Acad Schol. 2017
MITCHELL MATICHUK Melville, SK Lethbridge College , Golf Team 2010
MITCH TAYLOR Calgary, AB Lethbridge College, Golf Team 2010
MITCH SUTTON London, ON North Carolina State - D1 2009
MITCH EVANECZ PGA Tour Canada
MIKE PETERS Winnipeg, MB University of Winnipeg 2011
MIKE MEZEI PGA Tour Canada
MIKE LEPP PGA Tour Canada
MIKE BOYMOOK Saskatoon, SK University of Saskatchewan 2010
MIEKE HEYNS Lethbridge, AB University of Denver-golf scholarship D1 2011
MICHAEL TOMALTY Calgary, AB Wayland Baptist University (NAIA) 2007
MICHAEL STEPANIUK Calgary, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2008
MICHAEL STARR Cambridge, ON King's University, Academic Scholarship 2012
MICHAEL PRUSS Red Deer, AB University of Jamestown, NAIA Golf Schol 2014
MICHAEL LAWRENCE Richmond, BC Kwantlen Polytechnic University 2008
MICHAEL KNIGHT Calgary, AB Mississippi State University - D1 2004
MICHAEL HILTZ Coronach, SK University of the Southwest (NAIA) 2008
MICHAEL GRIFFIN Victoria, BC U Vic, Scholarships, NAIA 2014
MICHAEL GLIGIC PGA Tour Canada
MICHAEL BACSO Fort St. John, BC Northern Lights College, Fort St. John 2011
MEWAIL KIDANE Vancouver, BC Tougallo College - NAIA 2005
MELISSA SAKEN Peers, AB Montana State University - NCAA D2 2010
MELISSA MABANTA Langley, BC U of Nevada 2006
MELANIE MURCHISON Calgary, AB UVIC, Science, Acad/Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
MEGHAN MCLEAN Port Williams, NS Central Connecticut State, D1 Golf/Schol 2017
MEGHAN BENNETT Pickering, ON U of North Florida, Acad/Golf Schola. D1 2014
MEGAN SCHAUER Lasalle, ON Tennessee Wesleyan Uni, Schol, NAIA Golf 2016
MCKYLA POPONICK Selkirk, MB Seminole State, Medical Science, Scholar 2015
MATTHEW WHITTAKER Lethbridge, AB Western Texas College 2010
MATTHEW TSE Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team CIS 2016
MATTHEW MOROZ Edmonton, AB University of Minnesota, DII Golf Team 2019
MATTHEW JACKSON Edmonton, AB Arizona Christian University, NAIA 2016
MATTHEW HOOPER Kelowna, BC University of Victoria - NAIA 2004
MATTHEW GLOVER Burlington, ON Brock University-Political Science 2016
MATTHEW CAMPION White Rock, BC Douglas College, Criminology 2014
MATTHEW ANDERSON Mississauga, ON University of San Francisco, Golf Team 2018
MATT MATHESON West Vancouver, BC Capilano University - Golf Team 2011
MATT MACDONALD Olds, AB Lethbridge College - Prof Golf Mgmt 2008
MATT LEMAY Waterloo, ON Georgian College, Business, NCAA 2014
MATT HAMILTON West Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
MATT DODDS Brunkild, MB University of Calgary - Golf Team 2010
MATT BEAN Canmore, AB Minot State University 2016
MATHIAS LABONTE Rocky View County, AB UBC, Studying Physics 2016
MASON KUCY Camrose, AB Goldey-Beacom College - Golf team 2019
MARIN TRASK Golden, BC Lethbridge College 2007
MARCUS BROWN Surrey, BC SFU - Golf Scholarship, DII 2014
MARCO TRSTEJAK Winnipeg, MB UNLV 2017
MARC SWEENEY Saskatoon, SK Uni of South Carolina Beaufort, NAIA 2016
MADISON EASTERBROOK Burlington, ON Florida Gulf Coast Univ - Golf Scholar 2014
MADELYN PICCININNI Toronto, ON Lindenwood Univ, Golf & Acad. Schlr D2 2012
MACKENZIE FIELD Christina Lake, BC SFU, Golf & Academic Scholarship,NCAA D2 2012
MACKENZIE BARRIE Vernon, BC University of Wyoming, schol, NCAA D1 2013
LYLE MACKENZIE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba 2008
LUKE CASEY Halifax, NS UNB, Engineering, Acad Scholarship 2015
LUCAS GATTO Burnaby, BC SFU, Golf Scholarship, D2 2012
LOUIS TOMLINSON Lake Mary, Florida Plymouth Univ, Duchy College, golf team 2012
LORENZO GUZZO Burnaby, BC Douglas College, Business 2014
LIAM KIGHTLEY-KAUSER Surrey, BC Uni of Mary Hardin-Baylor, D3 Golf Team 2019
LEWIS CHONG Lethbridge, AB University of Texas 2006
LEIGHTON BEARCHELL Moose Jaw, SK Wayland Baptist University, Schol, NAIA 2013
LEAH JOHN Vancouver, BC University of Nevada, Golf Team 2018
LAUREN RUTHERGLEN Kelowna, BC Long Island Uni, Scholarship D1 2014
LAUREN ATKINSON Bow, WA BYU on Golf Scholarship 2011
LAURA DEMARCO LaSalle, ON Furman University (full scholarship) 2011
LARISSA KOOP Winnipeg, MB University of Winnipeg 2011
LAENI BENDZIK Calgary, AB U of Texas at San Antonio 2006
KYLIE JACK Westbank, BC SFU - Golf & Academic Schol - NCAA D2 2014
KYLIE BARROS Edmonton, AB UBC (NAIA) 2009
KYLE WIEBE Madison, SK Valley State Uni. Part schol. NAIA 2014
KYLE ROY Brooklin, ON Ohio Valley University (D2) 2007
KYLE GOROSPE Mississauga, ON Eastern Michigan, Biology, D1 Schol 2015
KYLE DODMAN Abbotsford, BC University of BC (NAIA) 2008
KYLA REAY Saskatoon, SK Alabama State 2007
KRTIN UDITH Toronto, ON Millsaps College 2019
KRISTEN WONG Richmond Hill, ON Gardner-Webb University 2016
KRISTEN JENSEN Picture Butte, AB University of Wyoming 2010
KRISTEN GILES Georgetown, ON Drake University, DI Golf Team 2018
KODY FRY Grand Valley, ON Kent State Univ, OHIO, Golf Schlr, D1 2012
KIRK MARKOWSKI Dryden, ON Lawrence Tech Uni. Acad/Golf Schol. NAIA 2014
KIRK HUMPHREY Eastend, SK Avila University, Kansas City, NAIA 2016
KILEY RODRIGUES Kingston, ON Arkansas State Uni, D1 Golf Team 2018
KIERAN STANDEN Edmonton, AB UBC - Golf Team 2011
KEVIN VIGNA Coquitlam, BC SFU, Golf Schol, NCAA D2 2013
KEVIN STINSON Mission, BC WBU - TX (golf scholarship) - PGA Tour 2009
KEVIN LI Burnaby, BC Brown University, Golf Team D1 2014
KEVIN KLEBE Cultus Lake, BC California State University - D2 2000
KEVIN GFRERER Coleman, AB Golf Academy of America, Golf Management 2015
KEVIN BREDY Calgary, AB Upper Iowa University - D2 2006
KENNA HUGHES Calgary, AB UAB, Golf Schol, NCAA D1 Golf Team 2016
KEN GORGES Kelowna, BC Weber State, Hockey team 2015
KELSEY KLATT Fort Qu'Appelle, SK SCAD (NAIA) 2008
KELLY HELLMAN Nelson, BC UBC, Kinesiology,NAIA Golf Team, Schol 2017
KELLY AMUNDRUD Calgary, AB Bradley University 2008
KEHLER KOSS Calgary, AB New Mexico State Uni, NCAA D1, Golf Scho 2016
KEENAN FLEMMING Sechelt, BC Maryville University, St. Louis 2016
KEATON JONES Kitchener, ON Florida Gulf Coast Uni, Golf Schol, D1 2013
KAYLA KETCHESON St. Andrews, MB Northwood University, TX (NAIA) 2009
KATIE MCGLENEN Winnipeg, MB Minot State University 2016
KAT KENNEDY Okotoks, AB UBC, partial Golf Schol - NAIA 2013
KALEB GORBAHN Smithers, BC Holy Cross Notre Dame, Acad/golf NAIA 2014
KAI IGUCHI Banff, AB UBC 2018
KADE JOHNSON Yorkton, SK Southern Arkansas University, Div 2 2016
JUSTIN WOOD Unity, SK University of Montevallo, Alabama 2013
JUSTIN WONG Thornhill, ON Belmont Abbey College - D2 2005
JUSTIN SMITH Toronto, ON McGill University, Varsity Scoring Team 2013
JUSTIN SHIN PGA Tour Canada
JUSTIN PASITNEY St. Paul, AB Uni of Southwest in Hobbs, Golf Team 2018
JUSTICE STELLA Blairmore, AB Okanagan College 2018
JUN PARK Edmonton, AB King's University College, scholarship 2012
JUN KANG Coquitlam, BC Univ of Alberta, Acad Schol, Golf Team 2013
JULIAN GILEWICZ Saskatoon, SK Minot State Uni, Acad Schol, D2 2016
JULIA DERENIWSKY Kimberley, BC Texas A&M, Full Athletic schol. D1 2014
JULIA CHAMPION Markham, ON W Michigan Uni - Acad/Golf Schol. D1 2014
JUANITA RICO Calgary, AB University of Wyoming (D1) 2008
JOSHUA JOHNS Fort Qu'Appelle, SK Lindenwood University, MI (NAIA) 2009
JOSH WYTINCK Glenboro, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2009
JOSH PUNZO Burnaby, BC Simon Fraser University 2011
JOSH MONTGOMERY Ancaster, ON Oral Roberts Uni, Finance, Schol D1 2015
JOSH GORIEU Stony Plain, AB MacEwen Univ. Golf team 2014
JOSH BAMBERGER Waterloo, ON King College (D2) 2007
JORDIE WEICH Penhold, AB Lethbridge College - Golf Team 2009
JORDAN SEMEN Wainwright, AB MacEwan Univ. Business 2014
JORDAN ORTH Cranbrook, BC Southern Utah University - D1 2006
JORDAN MORFORD Abbotsford, BC KPU, Golf Schola. CCAA 2014
JORDAN MELANSON Nelson, BC University of Montevallo, Alabama - NCAA 2008
JORDAN MASON Delta, BC Washington State University - D1 2003
JORDAN JOHNS Fort Qu' Appelle, SK Lindenwood University, MI (NAIA) 2009
JORDAN IRWIN Calgary, AB University of Houston - D1 2003
JORDAN EDIGER Calgary, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
JORDAN BEVERIDGE Pitt Meadows, BC Lewis Clark State College - Idaho 2011
JORDAN BATTEN Lakeshore, ON University of Texas - D1 2006
JOON HEUI LEE Surrey, BC Western New Mexico (D2) 2008
JONNIE MOTOMOCHI White Rock, BC Oregon State University (D1) 2008
JONATHAN LAM Markham, ON McMaster University 2011
JONATHAN KIM-MOSS Mississauga,ON Toledo (D1) 2008
JOHNATHAN CASCIANO London, ON Kings University, Criminology 2014
JOHN MOON Winnipeg, MB Ohio Valley University - D2 2008
JOHN MCKIERNAN Calgary, AB Gannon University - Erie, PA 2015
JOHN MACDONALD Nanaimo, BC Florida Gulf Coast Uni, Env. Eng., Schol 2015
JOHN GIBBONS Rothesay, NB Post Univ, Connecticut, Acad Schol, D2 2014
JOEY HETHERMAN Burlington, ON Great Lakes Pro Tour 2015
JOEL TERMUENDE Cranbrook, BC UBC, Academic Scholarship Golf Team NAIA 2012
JOEL ALBANY Georgetown, ON Abraham Baldwin College, Golf Schol - D1 2013
JOE FTOMA Winnipeg, MB Camsun College, BC 2010
JOCELYN ALFORD Calgary, AB UBC - NAIA 2008
JIMMY LU Surrey, BC Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 2009
JESSICA WALLACE Langley, BC Pepperdine University (D1) 2008
JESSICA MACPHEE Langley, BC Thomas University Nighthawks, GA (NAIA) 2009
JESSEY CHURCH Prince George, BC CPGA Member competing professionally 2009
JESSE SKELTON St. Francois-Xavier, MB UBC - NAIA 2006
JESSE REICHELT Langley, BC Kwantlen Polytechnic Univ CCAA/PAC West 2011
JESSE GALVON DeWinton, AB San Francisco University - D1 2005
JEREMY ROSE Calgary, AB Queen's Univ. Acad Schol. Engineering 2014
JEREMY IVANY London, ON Lindenwood University Belleville,NAIA D1 2013
JEREMY BOYD Vancouver, BC UBC, Music 2015
JEREMIE PASITNEY St Paul, AB Valley City State University 2016
JENNIFER YANG Coquitlam, BC University of Washington - Golf Team 2011
JENNIFER MACKINNON Calgary, AB Lindsey Wilson College, KY-Golf Scholar 2009
JEFFERY DAGG Surrey, BC Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 2005
JEFF MASSE Lethbridge, AB University of Charleston 2016
JEFF LANGIN Cranbrook, BC Washington State University - D1 2005
JAXON LYNN Sylvan Lake, AB S. Dakota State, Business, Golf Schol,D1 2015
JASON FRITZ Lethbridge, AB Eastern Arizona College golf scholar D1 2011
JARRETT BOSSERT Fort Saskatchewan, AB MacEwan University 2018
JARED DuTOIT Kimberley, BC Arizona State University 2013
JAMIESON SMEATON Lethbridge, AB Lethbridge College 2011
JAMIE REIMER Calgary, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2003
JAMIE OLEKSIEW South Surrey, BC Univ of Colorado, Full schlr, D1 2012
JAMIE KARIYA Langley, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
JAMES ROBILLARD St. Albert, AB University of West Georgia 2016
JAMES LOVE Calgary, AB Denver University - D1 - PGA Tour 2001
JAMES LEPP University of Washington
JAMES HOLLAND Kentville, NS University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
JAMES ALLENBY PGA Tour Canada
JAKE SCARROW Dewdney, BC U of Idaho,Golf Scholarship-D1 Golf Team 2015
JAKE MCNULTY Port Perry, ON VCU, Scholarship, golf team D1 2012
JAKE DU VALL Victoria, BC S. Western Oklahoma State Univ, Schlr,D2 2012
JADEN BRADSHAW Calgary, AB Menlo College 2020
JACOB WEBB Issaquah, WA Western Washington University 2008
JACOB THOMAS Edmonton, AB South Carolina Beaufort, Golf Team 2017
JACOB STEWART Calgary, AB UBC Okanagan, Science, PacWest Golf Team 2015
JACOB LUCKI Agassiz, BC Uni of Fraser Valley, Schol PACWEST Golf 2016
JACOB KYDD Regina, SK Indiana Wesleyan Uni, Golf Team NAIA 2018
JACLYN LEE Calgary, AB Ohio State University 2015
JACK WESCHE Calgary, AB UBC (NAIA) 2007
JACE MINNI Delta, BC Gonzaga University 2020
IZAC SILAGY Winnipeg, MB Faulkner Uni, Business, Schol, NAIA 2015
IEVAN MARIC East St. Paul, MB Univ. of Manitoba, Architecture 2014
IAN MMBANDO Lethbridge, AB ASU, Golf & Academic Schlr, NCAA D1 2012
HEATHER MCLEAN Port Williams, NS Wagner College NY, D1 Golf/Acad Schol 2018
HANNAH LEE Surrey, BC University of Oklahoma, Golf team 2017
HANNAH DIAMOND Winnipeg, MB UVic, Golf Team Vikes 2013
HALEY KRUSE Victoria, BC UBC - NAIA golf team 2013
HALEY CAMERON Kelowna, BC UBC (NAIA) 2009
GUILLAUME ALLOUCHE West Vancouver, BC UVIC 2015
GRIFFIN JONES Manotick, ON Radford University, Golf Scholarship 2017
GREG POOL Surrey, BC Western New Mexico University - D2 2003
GREG PALMER Port Alberni, BC University of New Orleans, Golf Schlr D1 2012
GREG DOHERTY Mississauga, ON De Paul University - D1 2006
GRAY POTTER Glen Williams, ON Binghamton Uni, Business, Golf Schol, D1 2015
GRANT NUMRICH Red Deer, AB Missouri Valley College 2015
GRACE CHUA White Rock, BC University of Delaware, Golf Team 2014
GEOFFREY BUTT Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2001
GEOFF FRY Calgary, AB McNeese State University, Golf Schol, D1 2013
GARRETT RANK Elmira, ON U of Waterloo 2006
GARRETT KRISTJANSON Warren, MB Jackson State Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
GARRETT BLAIR Lanigan, SK University of SK, Kinesiology 2012
GAJAN SIVABALASINGHAM Markham, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
EVAN SLATER Vancouver, BC Langara College 2010
EVAN MERRIER Surrey, BC University of Hawaii Golf/Acad Schol D2 2017
EVAN MERLO Thunder Bay, ON Davis & Elkins College, Golf Team 2019
EUGENE WONG North Vancouver, BC University of Oregon (D1) 2008
ETHAN BENNETT Stoney Creek, ON Gannon University, D2 Golf/Acad Schol 2017
ERIN MARTENS Edmonton, AB Sonoma State University, NCAA Golf Team 2013
ERICA MAYER Medicine Hat, AB University of San Diego, academic Schol 2011
ERIC PRAUGHT Canmore, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2011
ERIC ALLARD Calgary, AB University of Calgary 2008
EMMA YANG Langley, BC Boise State University 2020
EMILY WARD Niagara Falls, ON Uni of Richmond, VI, D1 Golf Team 2018
EMILY PHOENIX Calgary, AB McGill Univ, McGill Marlets Golf Team 2012
EMILY CREASER Edmonton, AB UBC, Science, Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
ELLIOTT PANCIERA East St. Paul, MB University of Manitoba, Engineering 2014
ELLA WILLIAMS Calgary, AB Connecticut State Uni, Golf Schol-NCAAD1 2013
ELIZABETH PETTIE Calgary, AB University of Pennsylvania 2008
ELIZABETH FURNISS Berwick, NS Lawrence Tech Univ. Acad/Golf Scho. NAIA 2014
EDWARD CHEN Burnaby, BC University of California, Biology 2016
DYLAN MACQUEEN Woodstock, ON Cardinal Stritch Golf/acad Schol. NAIA 2014
DYLAN HUGHES North Vancouver, BC Capilano College - NCAA 2011
DUSTIN ZHANG Calgary, AB Notre Dame (D1) 2007
DUSTIN YEAGER Chemainus, BC Washburn University - D2 2004
DUSTIN LOUTH Washago, ON LMU - D2 2007
DREW HARVIE Kelowna, BC Wayland Baptist University - TX 2016
DOUGLAS WHITTEN Medicine Hat, AB Univ of Alberta, Golf Schol, ACAC 2013
DOMINIQUE PYTLEWSKI West Vancouver, BC University of Colorado 2006
DEREK RUCKI Chestermere, AB Texas A&M Commerce Univ golf schola 2011
DEREK ROACH Calgary, AB Valdosta State University, Golf Schol-D2 2013
DEREK FIELD Calgary, AB California Lutheran University 2010
DEREK EAST Winnipeg, MB University of New Orleans (D1) 2008
DAVIS POSCENTE Calgary, AB University of Louisiana - D1 2003
DAVID STEWART Prince Albert, SK UBC - NAIA 2003
DAVID STARK Surrey, BC Brock Uni, Sports Management, Acad Schol 2015
DAVID SHEMAN Newmarket, ON UBC - NAIA 2006
DAVID LAWSON Bracebridge, ON Queens-Charlotte (D2) 2008
DARREN WHITEHOUSE Langley, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2009
DARREN WALLACE Langley, BC University of Washington (D1) - PGA Tour 2006
DARREN KELPIN Stony Mountain, MB University of Manitoba -Bisons Golf Team 2013
DARIN BERTSCHI Lethbridge, AB Minot State University 2016
DANIELLE PINDER Saskatoon, SK University of Richmond 2010
DANIEL WILSON Stratford, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
DANIEL WEBBE North Vancouver, BC U of South Carolina (Fall 2007) 2007
DANIEL MOAR Portage la Prairie, MB University of Manitoba 2008
DANICA MCLELLAN Chilliwack, BC University of Ottawa - golf team 2011
DANELLE GIRARD Coquitlam, BC Northwood University, Florida (NAIA) 2008
DANEK HADLEY Bathurst, NB Lander Uni, Golf Schol D2, physical ED 2015
DANA TODD Winnipeg, MB Oklahoma Christian Uni, Schol, NCAA D2 2013
DALE VALLELY Former Alberta Junior Champion
DALE STYPULA Cranbrook, BC Oregon State University - D1 2006
CULLEN WANVIG Calgary, AB Briar Cliff Uni. Acad/Golf schol. NAIA 2014
CRAIG STEFUREAK Caledonia, ON Drury Uni, Business, Golf schol, D2 2015
CRAIG GAUBE Lumsden, SK Dickinson State University - NAIA 2003
CORY SELANDER Prince Albert, SK Pfeiffer University, D2 The Falcons 2015
CORY SAWCHUK Prince Albert, SK U of AB,Engineering,Acad Schol,Golf Team 2015
COREY BAILEY Shaunavon, SK South Mnt College, Business, Golf Team 2015
CORAL ZAMZOW Swan River, MB Uni of Manitoba, Bisons Golf Team 2018
CONRADO PADERES Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
CONNOR TATE Kindersley, SK Phoenix Christian Uni, NAIA Golf/Acad 2017
CONNOR O'REILLY Edmonton, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2009
CONNOR MALONEY Calgary, AB Northwest Christian Uni, NAIA 2018
CONNOR GRIMES Edmonton, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2010
CONNOR ELEKES Calgary, AB Drake University (D1) 2006
CONNOR DUNLOP Strathmore, AB University of La Verne, DIII golf team 2018
COLTON DORION South Surrey, BC Midwestern State University, Schol, D2 2013
COLIN ABBOT Port Stanley, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
COLE LEIBEL Toronto, ON Saint Leo University, FL - D2 2006
CODY SCHAPANSKY Swift Current, SK Professional Golf Management 2011
CLAIRE EMERY Calgary, AB UBC - Golf Team Thunderbird NAIA 2016
CIARA COSTABILE Ayr, ON University of Charleston, Schol, D2 Golf 2016
CHRISTOPHER WILSON Toronto, ON Colgate University, PreMed, D1 2013
CHRIS MURRAY Calgary, AB Queen's University - Commerce 2014
CHRIS COOKE Canmore, AB Central Arkansas (D1) 2008
CHRIS BARTLETT Coronach, SK Lakeland College 2011
CHLOE SIES Melville, SK Red Deer College 2017
CHELSEA SEDLAR Merrimack, NH Sacred Heart, Business, Schol D1 2015
CHASE TERON Red Deer, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2007
CHARLIE DORAN Bedford, NS Missouri Baptist, Golf/Acad Schol NAIA 2015
CHARLES CORNER Cayuga, ON Uni. of Texas El Paso, NCAA D1 2014
CASSIDY COUTURE Calgary, AB Mount Royal University, AB 2017
CASEY MACNEIL Massey, ON Charleston Southern Univ, Golf Schlr, D1 2012
CARY IGNACZAK Derby, NY University of Pittsburgh - D3 2017
CARSON KALLIS Red Deer, AB University of Texas at Arlington (D1) 2010
CARSON HARCOURT Kipling, SK Minot State University 2016
CAROLYN LEE Calgary, AB UBC-Okanagan - Academic Schol - CCAA 2013
CARI CHOW Victoria, BC Univ of Victoria - Golf scholarship NAIA 2011
CAREY MCLEAN Deer Valley, SK SAIT Trojans 2019
CAMERON MCINTYRE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, D2 Golf Team 2017
CAMERON HILL Calgary, AB Stevens Inst. of Technology-golf team 2011
CAMERON COX Carlisle, ON Georgian College, Business 2015
CALVIN ROSS Fredericton, NB Texas State Uni, Golf/Acad Schola, D1 2016
CALUM MILLER Surrey, BC Douglas College, BC 2009
CAILEAN HOURIGAN Sechelt, BC Camosun College, Golf Management 2012
BRYNN TODD Winnipeg, MB Davenport University, Scholar, D2 2015
BRYCE MELVILLE Morinville, AB Mesa College, Golf team D2 2014
BRYCE KRAKOWEC TICKNER Victoria, BC Otero Junior College, Colorado, NJCAA 2016
BRYCE BARR Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2010
BRYAN LICHIMO North Vancouver, BC University of Texas - NCAA D1 2010
BROOKLYN KRAAKMAN Deroche, BC Alabama State Univ. Golf & Acad Schlr D1 2012
BROOKE SHARPE Kitchener, ON Univ of Detroit, Golf/Acad Schol 2013
BRODIE MCKINNEY Stoney Creek, ON Thomas University, GA - Golf Team NAIA 2013
BRODIE GOBIN St. Claude, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2011
BROCK ROBILLARD Calgary, AB Lindenwood Univ - MI - D2 2004
BRITTANY DAVIDSON Mississauga, ON Northwood University, Michigan 2009
BRIANNA CARRELS Lethbridge, AB U Vic, Golf Schola, NAIA 2014
BRIAN JUNG Coquitlam, BC Oregon State 2011
BRETT WEBSTER Abbotsford, BC UBC (NAIA) 2006
BRETT WALSH Calgary, AB University of Alberta 2011
BRETT STANDERWICK Tsawwassen, BC University of BC 2008
BRETT PASULA Red Deer, AB UBC, Academic/Golf Schola. NAIA 2014
BRETT O'GRADY Pitt Meadows, BC Brock Uni, Sports Management 2015
BRETT MACGILLIVARY Stony Plain, AB University of Alberta (Men’s Golf Team 2008
BRETT LaBOSSIERE Williams Lake, BC UVic - General Sciences 2013
BRETT HOGAN Calgary, AB Univ of Texas, Golf Scholarship - D1 2012
BRET THOMPSON Winnipeg, MB SFU, Golf Scholarship, NCAA D2 2012
BRENDAN MACDOUGALL Calgary, AB University of South Carolina Beaufort 2015
BRENDAN BALDWIN St. Adolphe, MB Chicago State Univ - golf schr NCAA D1 2012
BREANNE NEUFELD Lethbridge, AB Bradley University 2007
BREANNA WHITE Fort Qu'Appelle, SK Seminole State College, FL 2009
BREANNA CROXEN New Westminster, BC SFU, full scholarship - D2 2014
BRAYDEN BROWN Calgary, AB Arkansas State University, Golf Schol D1 2013
BRANDON ZIMMERMAN Edmonton, AB Concordia Univ, Golf & Acad Schlr, NAIA 2012
BRANDON RAINE Caledon, ON CCSU, Golf Scholarship, NCAA D1 2013
BRANDON PEARCE Cambridge, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2009
BRANDON CHAI Vernon, BC UBC 2018
BRAEDEN MUELLER Regina, SK University of Southwest Hobbs, NM (NAIA) 2009
BRAEDEN CRYDERMAN Huntsville, ON Queens - Charlotte (D2) 2007
BRAEDEN COOPER Vernon, BC Minot State Uni, D2 Golf Team 2018
BRADY WALSH Victoria, BC University of Victoria 2011
BRAD THOMPSON Calgary, AB Mississippi State University - D1 2006
BRAD NEUDORF Virgil,ON LMU (D2) 2007
BRAD LARENTE Cambridge, ON Eastern Michigan - D1 2006
BRAD BLAIR Lanigan, SK Lindenwood Univ - MI - NAIA 2008
BRAAM BOTHA Stoney Creek, ON Tri-County Technical College, SC (Hawks) 2009
BOBBY MCNAIR Roseisle,MB University of Manitoba - Physiotherapy 2013
BOBBI UHL Erickson, MB Longwood University, Golf Team D1 2018
BETHANY MA Vancouver, BC SFU, Athletic/Acad Scholarships D2 golf 2016
BERKELEY MEPPEM Okotoks, AB Doane University, Nebraska NAIA 2016
BEN MCNIVEN Merritt, BC Dakota Wesleyan U. Acad/golf schol. NAIA 2014
BELINDA LIN Surrey, BC SFU, Communications, Golf Schol D2 2015
BECKY MARTIN Medicine Hat, AB Univ of Toledo - golf scholarship D1 2011
AVRIL LI Port Moody, BC UBC, Biochemistry, Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
AUSTIN MORRISON Lloydminster, AB Georgian College, Golf Team OCAA 2016
AUSTIN DOBRESCU Brandon, MB College of Canyons, Marketing, Golf Team 2015
ASHLEY RAMPURI Coquitlam, BC UBC 2007
ASHLEY DECHANT Edmonton, AB Westminster College, Acad Schol. NAIA 2014
ARIA KABGANIAN Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team 2018
ARAM CHOI Surrey, BC University of Washington 2010
ANNIKA HAYNES Oakville, ON Uni. of Indianapolis, Athletic schol. D2 2014
ANNABELLE ACKROYD Calgary, AB University of Minnesota, D1 2019
ANNA YOUNG Saskatoon, SK University of Florida 2011
ANNA FOLEY Toronto, ON DePauw University, D3 NCAA Golf Team 2016
ANISHA CHONG Lethbridge, AB University of Alberta 2008
ANDY LUO Burnaby, BC University of British Columbia 2020
ANDY KIM Langley, BC UBC 2018
ANDREW WILSON Regina, SK Concordia University - NAIA 2003
ANDREW MOFFAT Brantford, ON Graceland Univ - Golf Scholarship - NAIA 2011
ANDREW MAKARCHUK Taber, AB Minot State University 2018
ANDREW HARDING Bedford, NS Mount Allison Uni, Commerce, Acad Schol 2015
ANDREW FUNK Edmonton, AB Drury Univerisity - D2 2006
ANDREW BROWN Calgary, AB Uni of South Dakota, Golf/Acad Schol, D1 2014
AMIN ASHKAR Guelph, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
ALYSSA HUMAN Kamloops, BC UBC 2007
ALYSHIA SULEMAN Sherwood Park, AB Des Moines Area CC, NJCAA 2018
ALLISON SETO Calgary, AB University of Calgary (Dinos golf team) 2009
ALIX KONG West Vancouver, BC Indiana Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
ALISHA LAU Richmond, BC University of Boulder 2017
ALEXANDRE PAILLARD Edmundston, NB Moncton University, Science 2014
ALEX PURDOM London, ON Univ of St. Andrews,Britain, golf schola 2011
ALEX PARK Vancouver, BC UC Berkeley, Economics, Golf Schol D1 2015
ALEX PALMER St. Albert, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2005
ALEX MICHALOWSKI Burnaby, BC Cleveland State Univ - golf scholarship 2009
ALEX FELTMATE Fletchers Lake, NS Lindenwood Univ,Golf & Academic Schlr D2 2012
ALEX DUNPHY Dartmouth, NS Holland College, PEI - Golf Management 2011
ALEX CARTWRIGHT Victoria, BC University of Victoria 2011
ALBIN CHOI PGA Tour Canada
ALANNA HAYNES Oakville, ON Lindenwood Univ. Scholarship - D2 2012
AJ ARMSTRONG St. Albert, AB Washington State, Acad/Golf Schol D1 2015
AIDAN GAVEY Caledonia, ON Rogers State Uni - D2 golf team 2017
ADRIAN KIBSEY Winnipeg, MB Warner University, FL (NAIA) 2008
ADRIAN DEAKIN Vancouver, BC Freed-Hard - NAIA 2000
ADAM VEENSTRA Smithers, BC University of Idaho, golf team, D1 2016
ADAM TAYLOR Port Robinson, ON Young Harris College, Schlr, D2 2012
ADAM SVENSSON Surrey, BC PGA Tour/Web.Com 2010
ADAM PETRASOVIC Tecumseh, ON Sacred Heart University (D1) 2006
ADAM NUNES Tecumseh, ON University of Waterloo, Mechanical Eng 2017
ADAM KARIM Coquitlam, BC SFU - D2 2006
ADAM HADWIN Abbotsford, BC University of Louisville, PGA Tour 2005
ADAM GELMON Surrey, BC Attending college in Texas 2007
ADAM CORNELSON PGA Tour Canada
ABBY WHITE Simcoe, ON Chadron State College, Scholarship DII 2018
AARON OGRODNICK The Pas, MB Minot State Uni, Golf/Acad Schol, D2 2015
AARON MCINTYRE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, D2 Golf Team 2015